Current GMT date and time Date Time
     - Day and Night - Covered by Cricinfo
Date and Time Match Weather The Weather Channel
Mon Apr 8 - Wed Apr 10
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Surrey 2nd XI v Gloucestershire 2nd XI
Kennington Oval, London
N/A
 
Wed Apr 10 - Fri Apr 12
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Middlesex 2nd XI v Northamptonshire 2nd XI
Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett
N/A
 
Tue Apr 23 - Thu Apr 25
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Nottinghamshire 2nd XI
Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett
N/A
 
Tue Apr 30 - Thu May 2
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Hampshire 2nd XI v Northamptonshire 2nd XI
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
N/A
 
Wed May 1 - Fri May 3
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Glamorgan 2nd XI v Worcestershire 2nd XI
Diamond Ground, Cardiff
N/A
 
Tue May 7 - Thu May 9
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Nottinghamshire 2nd XI v Durham 2nd XI
Nottinghamshire Sports Ground, Nottingham
N/A
 
Tue May 7 - Thu May 9
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Middlesex 2nd XI v Sussex 2nd XI
Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett
N/A
 
Wed May 8 - Fri May 10
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Derbyshire 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI
Belper Meadows Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Wed May 8 - Fri May 10
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Worcestershire 2nd XI
London Road, High Wycombe
N/A
 
Tue May 14 - Thu May 16
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Worcestershire 2nd XI v Derbyshire 2nd XI
Chester Road North Ground, Kidderminster
N/A
 
Tue May 14 - Thu May 16
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Hampshire 2nd XI v Kent 2nd XI
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
N/A
 
Tue May 14 - Thu May 16
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Somerset 2nd XI v Northamptonshire 2nd XI
Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton
N/A
 
Wed May 15 - Fri May 17
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Leicestershire 2nd XI v Glamorgan 2nd XI
Leicester Road, Hinckley
N/A
 
Wed May 15 - Fri May 17
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Essex 2nd XI v Gloucestershire 2nd XI
Garon Park, Southend-on-Sea
N/A
 
Wed May 15 - Fri May 17
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Nottinghamshire 2nd XI v Warwickshire 2nd XI
The John Fretwell Sporting Complex, Sookholme
N/A
 
Wed May 22 - Fri May 24
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Lancashire 2nd XI v Durham 2nd XI
Old Trafford, Manchester
N/A
 
Wed May 22 - Fri May 24
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Somerset 2nd XI v Sussex 2nd XI
Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton
N/A
 
Tue May 28 - Thu May 30
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Glamorgan 2nd XI v Durham 2nd XI
Panteg House, Griffithstown
N/A
 
Wed May 29 - Fri May 31
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Gloucestershire 2nd XI v Somerset 2nd XI
Clifton College Close Ground
N/A
 
Wed May 29 - Fri May 31
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Northamptonshire 2nd XI v Essex 2nd XI
Stowe School Ground
N/A
 
Wed May 29 - Fri May 31
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Yorkshire 2nd XI v Derbyshire 2nd XI
Stamford Bridge Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Tue Jun 4 - Thu Jun 6
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Durham 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers
Brandon Lane, Brandon
N/A
 
Tue Jun 4 - Thu Jun 6
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Northamptonshire 2nd XI v Surrey 2nd XI
Campbell Park, Milton Keynes
N/A
 
Wed Jun 5 - Fri Jun 7
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Leicestershire 2nd XI v Yorkshire 2nd XI
Fairfield Road, Market Harborough
N/A
 
Tue Jun 11 - Thu Jun 13
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Gloucestershire 2nd XI v Kent 2nd XI
Bristol Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Tue Jun 11 - Thu Jun 13
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Derbyshire 2nd XI v Nottinghamshire 2nd XI
The Copper Yard, Denby Village
N/A
 
Wed Jun 12 - Fri Jun 14
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Warwickshire 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI
West Bromwich Dartmouth Cricket Club
N/A
 
Tue Jun 18 - Wed Jun 19
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Middlesex 2nd XI v Somerset 2nd XI
Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett
N/A
 
Tue Jun 25 - Thu Jun 27
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Nottinghamshire 2nd XI v Leicestershire 2nd XI
Nottinghamshire Sports Ground, Nottingham
N/A
 
Tue Jun 25 - Thu Jun 27
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Essex 2nd XI v Surrey 2nd XI
Cricket Field Lane, Bishop's Stortford
N/A
 
Wed Jun 26 - Fri Jun 28
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Sussex 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Universities
Cricket Field Road Ground, Horsham
N/A
 
Tue Jul 2 - Thu Jul 4
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Glamorgan 2nd XI
New Close County Cricket Ground, Newport, Isle-of-Wight
N/A
 
Tue Jul 2 - Thu Jul 4
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Hampshire 2nd XI v Sussex 2nd XI
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
N/A
 
Tue Jul 2 - Thu Jul 4
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Kent 2nd XI v Somerset 2nd XI
Mote Park, Maidstone
N/A
 
Wed Jul 3 - Fri Jul 5
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Leicestershire 2nd XI v Derbyshire 2nd XI
Bath Grounds, Ashby-de-la-Zouch
N/A
 
Wed Jul 3 - Fri Jul 5
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Universities v Essex 2nd XI
Cricket Field Lane, Bishop's Stortford
N/A
 
Wed Jul 3 - Fri Jul 5
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Surrey 2nd XI v Middlesex 2nd XI
Woodbridge Road, Guildford
N/A
 
Tue Jul 9 - Thu Jul 11
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Hampshire 2nd XI v Somerset 2nd XI
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
N/A
 
Tue Jul 9 - Wed Jul 10
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Worcestershire 2nd XI v Warwickshire 2nd XI
Ombersley Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Tue Jul 9 - Thu Jul 11
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Yorkshire 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers
Stamford Bridge Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Tue Jul 9 - Thu Jul 11
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Gloucestershire 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Universities
Victoria Ground, Cheltenham
N/A
 
Tue Jul 16 - Thu Jul 18
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Yorkshire 2nd XI v Glamorgan 2nd XI
Headingley, Leeds
N/A
 
Tue Jul 16 - Thu Jul 18
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Essex 2nd XI v Middlesex 2nd XI
Coggeshall Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Tue Jul 16 - Thu Jul 18
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Universities v Hampshire 2nd XI
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
N/A
 
Wed Jul 17 - Fri Jul 19
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Leicestershire 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI
Grace Road, Leicester
N/A
 
Wed Jul 17 - Fri Jul 19
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Nottinghamshire 2nd XI v Worcestershire 2nd XI
Welbeck Colliery Cricket Club Ground, Market Warsop
N/A
 
Wed Jul 17 - Fri Jul 19
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Surrey 2nd XI v Kent 2nd XI
Whitgift School, Croydon
N/A
 
Wed Jul 17 - Fri Jul 19
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Durham 2nd XI v Warwickshire 2nd XI
Maiden Castle, Durham University Grounds, Durham
N/A
 
Wed Jul 17 - Fri Jul 19
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Gloucestershire 2nd XI v Sussex 2nd XI
Pounds Close Ground, Frocester
N/A
 
Tue Jul 23 - Thu Jul 25
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Durham 2nd XI v Leicestershire 2nd XI
Feethams Cricket Ground, Darlington
N/A
 
Tue Jul 23 - Thu Jul 25
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Gloucestershire 2nd XI v Middlesex 2nd XI
The Ship Field, Alveston
N/A
 
Tue Jul 23 - Thu Jul 25
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Kent 2nd XI v Essex 2nd XI
Mote Park, Maidstone
N/A
 
Tue Jul 23 - Thu Jul 25
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Somerset 2nd XI v Surrey 2nd XI
County Ground, Taunton
N/A
 
Wed Jul 24 - Fri Jul 26
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Glamorgan 2nd XI v Nottinghamshire 2nd XI
Diamond Ground, Cardiff
N/A
 
Wed Jul 24 - Fri Jul 26
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Lancashire 2nd XI v Worcestershire 2nd XI
Aigburth, Liverpool
N/A
 
Wed Jul 24 - Fri Jul 26
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Warwickshire 2nd XI v Derbyshire 2nd XI
Dorridge Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Tue Jul 30 - Thu Aug 1
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Leicestershire 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers
Ivanhoe Cricket Club, Kirby Muxloe
N/A
 
Tue Jul 30 - Thu Aug 1
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Worcestershire 2nd XI v Durham 2nd XI
Chester Road North Ground, Kidderminster
N/A
 
Tue Jul 30 - Thu Aug 1
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Kent 2nd XI v Sussex 2nd XI
Mote Park, Maidstone
N/A
 
Tue Jul 30 - Thu Aug 1
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Northamptonshire 2nd XI v Gloucestershire 2nd XI
Campbell Park, Milton Keynes
N/A
 
Tue Jul 30 - Thu Aug 1
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Derbyshire 2nd XI v Glamorgan 2nd XI
County Ground, Derby
N/A
 
Wed Jul 31 - Fri Aug 2
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Warwickshire 2nd XI v Yorkshire 2nd XI
Bulls Head Ground, Coventry
N/A
 
Wed Jul 31 - Fri Aug 2
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Somerset 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Universities
Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton
N/A
 
Tue Aug 6 - Thu Aug 8
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Sussex 2nd XI v Surrey 2nd XI
Arundel Castle Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Tue Aug 6 - Wed Aug 7
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Worcestershire 2nd XI v Yorkshire 2nd XI
Barnt Green Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Tue Aug 6 - Thu Aug 8
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Gloucestershire 2nd XI v Hampshire 2nd XI
Lansdown Cricket Club Ground, Combe Park, Bath
N/A
 
Wed Aug 7 - Fri Aug 9
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Derbyshire 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers
Belper Meadows Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Wed Aug 7 - Fri Aug 9
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Glamorgan 2nd XI v Warwickshire 2nd XI
Diamond Ground, Cardiff
N/A
 
Wed Aug 7 - Fri Aug 9
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Lancashire 2nd XI v Nottinghamshire 2nd XI
Moor Park, Great Crosby
N/A
 
Wed Aug 7 - Fri Aug 9
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Middlesex 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Universities
Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett
N/A
 
Tue Aug 13 - Thu Aug 15
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Durham 2nd XI v Yorkshire 2nd XI
Roseworth Terrace, Gosforth
N/A
 
Tue Aug 13 - Thu Aug 15
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Worcestershire 2nd XI v Leicestershire 2nd XI
Chester Road North Ground, Kidderminster
N/A
 
Tue Aug 13 - Thu Aug 15
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Essex 2nd XI v Hampshire 2nd XI
Star Stile, Halstead
N/A
 
Tue Aug 13 - Thu Aug 15
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Kent 2nd XI v Northamptonshire 2nd XI
Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham
N/A
 
Wed Aug 14 - Fri Aug 16
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Lancashire 2nd XI v Glamorgan 2nd XI
Stanley Park, Blackpool
N/A
 
Wed Aug 14 - Fri Aug 16
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Universities v Surrey 2nd XI
FP Fenner's Ground, Cambridge
N/A
 
Wed Aug 14 - Fri Aug 16
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Warwickshire 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers
Walmley Cricket Club Ground, Sutton Coldfield
N/A
 
Tue Aug 20 - Thu Aug 22
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Hampshire 2nd XI v Middlesex 2nd XI
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
N/A
 
Tue Aug 20 - Thu Aug 22
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Sussex 2nd XI v Northamptonshire 2nd XI
Cricket Field Road Ground, Horsham
N/A
 
Wed Aug 21 - Fri Aug 23
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Warwickshire 2nd XI v Leicestershire 2nd XI
Kenilworth Wardens Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Wed Aug 21 - Fri Aug 23
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Kent 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Universities
Polo Farm Sports Club, Canterbury
N/A
 
Wed Aug 21 - Fri Aug 23
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Somerset 2nd XI v Essex 2nd XI
Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton
N/A
 
Wed Aug 21 - Fri Aug 23
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Durham 2nd XI v Derbyshire 2nd XI
Acklam Park, Middlesbrough
N/A
 
Wed Aug 21 - Thu Aug 22
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Yorkshire 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI
Centre Vale, Todmorden
N/A
 
Wed Aug 28 - Fri Aug 30
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Yorkshire 2nd XI v Nottinghamshire 2nd XI
Clifton Park Ground, York
N/A
 
Wed Aug 28 - Fri Aug 30
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Northamptonshire 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Universities
West Lodge Park, Desborough
N/A
 
Wed Aug 28 - Fri Aug 30
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Surrey 2nd XI v Hampshire 2nd XI
Wimbledon Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Wed Aug 28 - Fri Aug 30
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Sussex 2nd XI v Essex 2nd XI
County Ground, Hove
N/A
 
Tue Sep 3 - Thu Sep 5
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Lancashire 2nd XI
Denis Compton Oval, Shenley
N/A
 
Tue Sep 3 - Thu Sep 5
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Middlesex 2nd XI v Kent 2nd XI
Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett
N/A
 
Mon Sep 16 - Thu Sep 19
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Final - Middlesex 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI
Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett
N/A
 
Tournament Results
Middx 2nd XI v Lancs 2nd XI at Radlett - Sep 16-19, 2013
Match drawn
MCC YC v Lancs 2nd XI at Shenley - Sep 3-5, 2013
Lancs 2nd XI won by 171 runs
Middx 2nd XI v Kent 2nd XI at Radlett - Sep 3-5, 2013
Kent 2nd XI won by 169 runs
Surr 2nd XI v Hants 2nd XI at Wimbledon - Aug 28-30, 2013
Surr 2nd XI won by 3 wickets
Sussx 2nd XI v Essex 2nd XI at Hove - Aug 28-30, 2013
Essex 2nd XI won by 148 runs
Yorks 2nd XI v Notts 2nd XI at York - Aug 28-30, 2013
Notts 2nd XI won by 7 wickets
More results »
News | Features Last 3 days
News | Features Last 3 days