Current GMT date and time Date Time
     - Day and Night - Covered by Cricinfo
Date and Time Match Weather The Weather Channel
Tue Apr 9 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Middlesex 2nd XI v Northamptonshire 2nd XI
Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett
N/A
 
Thu Apr 11 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Surrey 2nd XI v Gloucestershire 2nd XI
Kennington Oval, London
N/A
 
Mon Apr 22 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Nottinghamshire 2nd XI
Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett
N/A
 
Mon Apr 29 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Hampshire 2nd XI v Northamptonshire 2nd XI
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
N/A
 
Mon Apr 29 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Somerset 2nd XI v Unicorns A
Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton
N/A
 
Tue Apr 30 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Glamorgan 2nd XI v Worcestershire 2nd XI
Diamond Ground, Cardiff
N/A
 
Mon May 6 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Nottinghamshire 2nd XI v Durham 2nd XI
Nottinghamshire Sports Ground, Nottingham
N/A
 
Mon May 6 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Middlesex 2nd XI v Sussex 2nd XI
Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett
N/A
 
Tue May 7 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Worcestershire 2nd XI
London Road, High Wycombe
N/A
 
Mon May 13 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Worcestershire 2nd XI v Derbyshire 2nd XI
Chester Road North Ground, Kidderminster
N/A
 
Mon May 13 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Hampshire 2nd XI v Kent 2nd XI
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
N/A
 
Mon May 13 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Somerset 2nd XI v Northamptonshire 2nd XI
Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton
N/A
 
Tue May 14 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Leicestershire 2nd XI v Glamorgan 2nd XI
Grace Road, Leicester
N/A
 
Tue May 14 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Nottinghamshire 2nd XI v Warwickshire 2nd XI
Welbeck Colliery Cricket Club Ground, Market Warsop
N/A
 
Tue May 14 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Essex 2nd XI v Gloucestershire 2nd XI
Garon Park, Southend-on-Sea
N/A
 
Tue May 21 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Lancashire 2nd XI v Durham 2nd XI
Westhoughton Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Tue May 21 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Somerset 2nd XI v Sussex 2nd XI
Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton
N/A
 
Mon May 27 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Glamorgan 2nd XI v Durham 2nd XI
Panteg House, Griffithstown
N/A
 
Tue May 28 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Yorkshire 2nd XI v Derbyshire 2nd XI
Stamford Bridge Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Tue May 28 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Gloucestershire 2nd XI v Somerset 2nd XI
Clifton College Close Ground
N/A
 
Tue May 28 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Northamptonshire 2nd XI v Essex 2nd XI
Stowe School Ground
N/A
 
Wed May 29 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Sussex 2nd XI v Unicorns A
The Saffrons, Eastbourne
N/A
 
Fri May 31 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Unicorns A v Hampshire 2nd XI
The Fortfield, Sidmouth
N/A
 
Mon Jun 3 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Derbyshire 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI
North Road Ground, Glossop
N/A
 
Mon Jun 3 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Durham 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers
Brandon Lane, Brandon
N/A
 
Mon Jun 3 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Northamptonshire 2nd XI v Surrey 2nd XI
Campbell Park, Milton Keynes
N/A
 
Tue Jun 4 (40 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Leicestershire 2nd XI v Yorkshire 2nd XI
Grace Road, Leicester
N/A
 
Wed Jun 5 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Middlesex 2nd XI v Kent 2nd XI
Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett
N/A
 
Wed Jun 5 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Unicorns A v Essex 2nd XI
Marlins, Long Marston
N/A
 
Thu Jun 6 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Middlesex 2nd XI v Unicorns A
Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett
N/A
 
Mon Jun 10 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Derbyshire 2nd XI v Nottinghamshire 2nd XI
Trent College Ground, Long Eaton
N/A
 
Mon Jun 10 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Gloucestershire 2nd XI v Kent 2nd XI
Bristol Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Tue Jun 11 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Warwickshire 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI
Bulls Head Ground, Coventry
N/A
 
Fri Jun 14 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Sussex 2nd XI v Essex 2nd XI
Spen Cama Memorial Ground, Fulking
N/A
 
Mon Jun 17 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Middlesex 2nd XI v Somerset 2nd XI
Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett
N/A
 
Mon Jun 17 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Unicorns A v Gloucestershire 2nd XI
Bradfield College, Reading
N/A
 
Mon Jun 24 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Nottinghamshire 2nd XI v Leicestershire 2nd XI
Nottinghamshire Sports Ground, Nottingham
N/A
 
Mon Jun 24 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Essex 2nd XI v Surrey 2nd XI
Cricket Field Lane, Bishop's Stortford
N/A
 
Thu Jun 27 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Northamptonshire 2nd XI v Unicorns A
Oundle School Ground
N/A
 
Mon Jul 1 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Glamorgan 2nd XI
New Close County Cricket Ground, Newport, Isle-of-Wight
N/A
 
Mon Jul 1 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Hampshire 2nd XI v Sussex 2nd XI
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
N/A
 
Mon Jul 1 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Kent 2nd XI v Somerset 2nd XI
Mote Park, Maidstone
N/A
 
Tue Jul 2 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Leicestershire 2nd XI v Derbyshire 2nd XI
Grace Road, Leicester
N/A
 
Tue Jul 2 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Surrey 2nd XI v Middlesex 2nd XI
Kenton Court Meadow, Sunbury-on-Thames
N/A
 
Mon Jul 8 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Worcestershire 2nd XI v Warwickshire 2nd XI
Ombersley Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Mon Jul 8 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Yorkshire 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers
Weetwood Playing Fields, Leeds
N/A
 
Mon Jul 8 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Hampshire 2nd XI v Somerset 2nd XI
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
N/A
 
Wed Jul 10 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Kent 2nd XI v Unicorns A
The King's School Canterbury Ground
N/A
 
Mon Jul 15 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Lancashire 2nd XI
Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett
N/A
 
Tue Jul 16 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Durham 2nd XI v Warwickshire 2nd XI
Maiden Castle, Durham University Grounds, Durham
N/A
 
Tue Jul 16 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Leicestershire 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI
Lutterworth Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Tue Jul 16 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Nottinghamshire 2nd XI v Worcestershire 2nd XI
Welbeck Colliery Cricket Club Ground, Market Warsop
N/A
 
Tue Jul 16 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Gloucestershire 2nd XI v Sussex 2nd XI
Pounds Close Ground, Frocester
N/A
 
Tue Jul 16 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Surrey 2nd XI v Kent 2nd XI
Whitgift School, Croydon
N/A
 
Fri Jul 19 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Yorkshire 2nd XI v Glamorgan 2nd XI
Pudsey Congs Cricket Club, Britannia Ground, Pudsey
N/A
 
Fri Jul 19 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Essex 2nd XI v Middlesex 2nd XI
Coggeshall Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Mon Jul 22 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Durham 2nd XI v Leicestershire 2nd XI
Feethams Cricket Ground, Darlington
N/A
 
Mon Jul 22 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Gloucestershire 2nd XI v Middlesex 2nd XI
The Ship Field, Alveston
N/A
 
Mon Jul 22 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Kent 2nd XI v Essex 2nd XI
Mote Park, Maidstone
N/A
 
Mon Jul 22 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Somerset 2nd XI v Surrey 2nd XI
Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton
N/A
 
Tue Jul 23 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Glamorgan 2nd XI v Nottinghamshire 2nd XI
Diamond Ground, Cardiff
N/A
 
Tue Jul 23 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Lancashire 2nd XI v Worcestershire 2nd XI
Haddon Field, Middlewich
N/A
 
Tue Jul 23 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Warwickshire 2nd XI v Derbyshire 2nd XI
Dorridge Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Mon Jul 29 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Derbyshire 2nd XI v Glamorgan 2nd XI
County Ground, Derby
N/A
 
Mon Jul 29 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Leicestershire 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers
Grace Road, Leicester
N/A
 
Mon Jul 29 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Worcestershire 2nd XI v Durham 2nd XI
Chester Road North Ground, Kidderminster
N/A
 
Mon Jul 29 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Northamptonshire 2nd XI v Gloucestershire 2nd XI
Lancot Park, Dunstable
N/A
 
Mon Jul 29 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Surrey 2nd XI v Hampshire 2nd XI
Kenton Court Meadow, Sunbury-on-Thames
N/A
 
Tue Jul 30 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Warwickshire 2nd XI v Yorkshire 2nd XI
Rugby School Ground
N/A
 
Wed Jul 31 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Unicorns A v Surrey 2nd XI
Wardown Park, Luton
N/A
 
Fri Aug 2 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Kent 2nd XI v Sussex 2nd XI
Mote Park, Maidstone
N/A
 
Mon Aug 5 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Worcestershire 2nd XI v Yorkshire 2nd XI
Barnt Green Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Mon Aug 5 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Gloucestershire 2nd XI v Hampshire 2nd XI
Lansdown Cricket Club Ground, Combe Park, Bath
N/A
 
Mon Aug 5 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Sussex 2nd XI v Surrey 2nd XI
Arundel Castle Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Tue Aug 6 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Derbyshire 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers
The Copper Yard, Denby Village
N/A
 
Tue Aug 6 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Glamorgan 2nd XI v Warwickshire 2nd XI
Diamond Ground, Cardiff
N/A
 
Tue Aug 6 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Lancashire 2nd XI v Nottinghamshire 2nd XI
Moor Park, Great Crosby
N/A
 
Mon Aug 12 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Durham 2nd XI v Yorkshire 2nd XI
Roseworth Terrace, Gosforth
N/A
 
Mon Aug 12 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Worcestershire 2nd XI v Leicestershire 2nd XI
Chester Road North Ground, Kidderminster
N/A
 
Mon Aug 12 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Essex 2nd XI v Hampshire 2nd XI
Star Stile, Halstead
N/A
 
Mon Aug 12 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Kent 2nd XI v Northamptonshire 2nd XI
Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham
N/A
 
Tue Aug 13 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Lancashire 2nd XI v Glamorgan 2nd XI
Towncroft, Middleton
N/A
 
Tue Aug 13 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Warwickshire 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers
Olton and West Warwickshire Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Mon Aug 19 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Yorkshire 2nd XI v Nottinghamshire 2nd XI
Shaw Lane, Barnsley
N/A
 
Mon Aug 19 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Hampshire 2nd XI v Middlesex 2nd XI
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
N/A
 
Mon Aug 19 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Sussex 2nd XI v Northamptonshire 2nd XI
Cricket Field Road Ground, Horsham
N/A
 
Tue Aug 20 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Durham 2nd XI v Derbyshire 2nd XI
Acklam Park, Middlesbrough
N/A
 
Tue Aug 20 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Warwickshire 2nd XI v Leicestershire 2nd XI
Bulls Head Ground, Coventry
N/A
 
Tue Aug 20 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Yorkshire 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI
Centre Vale, Todmorden
N/A
 
Tue Aug 20 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Somerset 2nd XI v Essex 2nd XI
Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton
N/A
 
Tue Aug 27 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Semi-Final - Lancashire 2nd XI v Unicorns A
Old Trafford, Manchester
N/A
 
Tue Aug 27 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Semi-Final - Middlesex 2nd XI v Nottinghamshire 2nd XI
Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett
N/A
 
Wed Sep 11 - Thu Sep 12 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Final - Nottinghamshire 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI
Welbeck Colliery Cricket Club Ground, Market Warsop
N/A
 
Tournament Results
Notts 2nd XI v Lancs 2nd XI at Market Warsop - Sep 11-12, 2013
Lancs 2nd XI won by 76 runs
Lancs 2nd XI v Unicorns A at Manchester - Aug 27, 2013
Lancs 2nd XI won by 5 wickets (with 103 balls remaining)
Middx 2nd XI v Notts 2nd XI at Radlett - Aug 27, 2013
Notts 2nd XI won by 24 runs
Durham 2nd v Derby 2nd XI at Middlesbrough - Aug 20, 2013
Derby 2nd XI won by 22 runs
Smrst 2nd XI v Essex 2nd XI at Taunton - Aug 20, 2013
Smrst 2nd XI won by 4 wickets (with 0 balls remaining)
Warwcks 2nd v Leics 2nd XI at Coventry - Aug 20, 2013
Warwcks 2nd won by 7 wickets (with 20 balls remaining)
Yorks 2nd XI v Lancs 2nd XI at Todmorden - Aug 20, 2013
Lancs 2nd XI won by 5 wickets (with 58 balls remaining)
More results »
News | Features Last 3 days
News | Features Last 3 days