Fixtures Download Fixtures

Current GMT date and time -
D/N - Day and Night
live Day and Night - Covered by ESPNcricinfo
DATE AND TIME MATCH
  • Thu Dec 10 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group A - Assam v Tamil Nadu Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
  • Thu Dec 10 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group A - Mumbai v Punjab Gymkhana Ground, Hyderabad
  • Thu Dec 10 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group A - Rajasthan v Services Railways Recreation Club Ground, Secunderabad
  • Thu Dec 10 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group B - Jammu & Kashmir v Jharkhand KSCA Cricket (2) Ground, Alur
  • Thu Dec 10 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group B - Karnataka v Railways M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
  • Thu Dec 10 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group B - Kerala v Haryana KSCA Cricket Ground, Alur
  • Thu Dec 10 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group C - Andhra v Tripura Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
  • Thu Dec 10 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group C - Baroda v Delhi Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
  • Thu Dec 10 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group C - Odisha v Vidarbha Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
  • Thu Dec 10 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group D - Bengal v Goa Madhavrao Scindia Cricket Ground, Rajkot
  • Thu Dec 10 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group D - Himachal Pradesh v Uttar Pradesh Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot
  • Fri Dec 11 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group A - Assam v Rajasthan Railways Recreation Club Ground, Secunderabad
  • Fri Dec 11 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group A - Hyderabad (India) v Punjab Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
  • Fri Dec 11 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group A - Mumbai v Tamil Nadu Gymkhana Ground, Hyderabad
  • Fri Dec 11 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group B - Gujarat v Jharkhand KSCA Cricket (3) Ground, Alur
  • Fri Dec 11 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group B - Haryana v Karnataka M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
  • Fri Dec 11 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group B - Kerala v Railways KSCA Cricket (2) Ground, Alur
  • Fri Dec 11 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group C - Andhra v Baroda Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
  • Fri Dec 11 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group C - Delhi v Vidarbha Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
  • Fri Dec 11 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group C - Maharashtra v Odisha Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
  • Fri Dec 11 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group D - Bengal v Himachal Pradesh Madhavrao Scindia Cricket Ground, Rajkot
  • Fri Dec 11 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group D - Madhya Pradesh v Saurashtra Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot
  • Sat Dec 12 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group D - Goa v Saurashtra Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot
  • Sun Dec 13 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group A - Assam v Mumbai Railways Recreation Club Ground, Secunderabad
  • Sun Dec 13 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group A - Hyderabad (India) v Services Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
  • Sun Dec 13 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group A - Punjab v Tamil Nadu Gymkhana Ground, Hyderabad
  • Sun Dec 13 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group B - Gujarat v Railways KSCA Cricket (3) Ground, Alur
  • Sun Dec 13 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group B - Haryana v Jammu & Kashmir KSCA Cricket Ground, Alur
  • Sun Dec 13 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group B - Jharkhand v Kerala M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
  • Sun Dec 13 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group C - Baroda v Vidarbha Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
  • Sun Dec 13 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group C - Delhi v Odisha Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
  • Sun Dec 13 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group C - Maharashtra v Tripura Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
  • Sun Dec 13 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group D - Bengal v Uttar Pradesh Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot
  • Sun Dec 13 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group D - Goa v Madhya Pradesh Madhavrao Scindia Cricket Ground, Rajkot
  • Mon Dec 14 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group A - Assam v Punjab Gymkhana Ground, Hyderabad
  • Mon Dec 14 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group A - Hyderabad (India) v Rajasthan Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
  • Mon Dec 14 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group A - Services v Tamil Nadu Railways Recreation Club Ground, Secunderabad
  • Mon Dec 14 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group B - Gujarat v Karnataka KSCA Cricket Ground, Alur
  • Mon Dec 14 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group B - Haryana v Jharkhand KSCA Cricket (3) Ground, Alur
  • Mon Dec 14 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group B - Jammu & Kashmir v Kerala KSCA Cricket (2) Ground, Alur
  • Mon Dec 14 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group C - Andhra v Maharashtra Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
  • Mon Dec 14 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group C - Baroda v Odisha Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
  • Mon Dec 14 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group C - Delhi v Tripura Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
  • Mon Dec 14 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group D - Himachal Pradesh v Saurashtra Madhavrao Scindia Cricket Ground, Rajkot
  • Mon Dec 14 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group D - Madhya Pradesh v Uttar Pradesh Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot
  • Tue Dec 15 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group A - Assam v Hyderabad (India) Gymkhana Ground, Hyderabad
  • Tue Dec 15 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group A - Mumbai v Services Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
  • Tue Dec 15 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group A - Punjab v Rajasthan Railways Recreation Club Ground, Secunderabad
  • Tue Dec 15 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group B - Gujarat v Haryana M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
  • Tue Dec 15 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group B - Jammu & Kashmir v Railways KSCA Cricket Ground, Alur
  • Tue Dec 15 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group B - Jharkhand v Karnataka KSCA Cricket (2) Ground, Alur
  • Tue Dec 15 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group C - Andhra v Odisha Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
  • Tue Dec 15 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group C - Baroda v Maharashtra Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
  • Tue Dec 15 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group C - Tripura v Vidarbha Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
  • Wed Dec 16 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group D - Goa v Himachal Pradesh Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot
  • Wed Dec 16 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group D - Saurashtra v Uttar Pradesh Madhavrao Scindia Cricket Ground, Rajkot
  • Thu Dec 17 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group A - Assam v Services Railways Recreation Club Ground, Secunderabad
  • Thu Dec 17 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group A - Hyderabad (India) v Tamil Nadu Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
  • Thu Dec 17 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group A - Mumbai v Rajasthan Gymkhana Ground, Hyderabad
  • Thu Dec 17 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group B - Gujarat v Jammu & Kashmir KSCA Cricket (2) Ground, Alur
  • Thu Dec 17 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group B - Jharkhand v Railways KSCA Cricket Ground, Alur
  • Thu Dec 17 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group B - Karnataka v Kerala M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
  • Thu Dec 17 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group C - Andhra v Vidarbha Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
  • Thu Dec 17 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group C - Baroda v Tripura Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
  • Thu Dec 17 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group C - Delhi v Maharashtra Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
  • Thu Dec 17 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group D - Bengal v Madhya Pradesh Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot
  • Thu Dec 17 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group D - Goa v Uttar Pradesh Madhavrao Scindia Cricket Ground, Rajkot
  • Fri Dec 18 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group A - Hyderabad (India) v Mumbai Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
  • Fri Dec 18 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group A - Punjab v Services Railways Recreation Club Ground, Secunderabad
  • Fri Dec 18 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group A - Rajasthan v Tamil Nadu Gymkhana Ground, Hyderabad
  • Fri Dec 18 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group B - Gujarat v Kerala KSCA Cricket (2) Ground, Alur
  • Fri Dec 18 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group B - Haryana v Railways KSCA Cricket (3) Ground, Alur
  • Fri Dec 18 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group B - Karnataka v Jammu & Kashmir M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
  • Fri Dec 18 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group C - Andhra v Delhi Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
  • Fri Dec 18 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group C - Maharashtra v Vidarbha Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
  • Fri Dec 18 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group C - Odisha v Tripura Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
  • Fri Dec 18 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group D - Bengal v Saurashtra Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot
  • Fri Dec 18 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Group D - Himachal Pradesh v Madhya Pradesh Madhavrao Scindia Cricket Ground, Rajkot
  • Wed Dec 23 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
  • Wed Dec 23 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
  • Thu Dec 24 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    3rd Quarter-Final - Tamil Nadu v Uttar Pradesh M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore LIVE
  • Thu Dec 24 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    4th Quarter-Final - Vidarbha v Gujarat KSCA Cricket (3) Ground, Alur
  • Sat Dec 26 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    1st Semi-final - Delhi v Himachal Pradesh M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore LIVE
  • Sat Dec 26 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    2nd Semi-final - Gujarat v Tamil Nadu KSCA Cricket Ground, Alur
  • Mon Dec 28 (50 ovs) 14:30 local (09:00 GMT | 04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST)
    Final - Delhi v Gujarat M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore LIVE D/N
No responsibility is taken by ESPNcricinfo for the accuracy of this information.