previous next
Current Time

GMT

Test matches

LIVE
Bangladesh
West Indies
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Sri Lanka
England
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Pakistan
New Zealand
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (06:00 GMT | 01:00 EST | 00:00 CST | 22:00 PST -1d)

Twenty20 Internationals

LIVE
Australia
India
Match scheduled to begin at 19:50 local time (08:50 GMT | 03:50 EST | 02:50 CST | 00:50 PST)
LIVE
Australia
India
Match scheduled to begin at 19:50 local time (08:50 GMT | 03:50 EST | 02:50 CST | 00:50 PST)

Women's Twenty20 Internationals

LIVE
TBA
TBA
Match scheduled to begin at 16:00 local time (20:00 GMT | 15:00 EST | 14:00 CST | 12:00 PST)
LIVE
TBA
TBA
Match scheduled to begin at 20:00 local time (00:00 GMT 1d | 19:00 EST | 18:00 CST | 16:00 PST)
LIVE
TBA
TBA
Match scheduled to begin at 20:00 local time (00:00 GMT 1d | 19:00 EST | 18:00 CST | 16:00 PST)

CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup

LIVE
Nov 22-24, 2018 - at Boland Park, Paarl
Boland
Gauteng
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Border
North West
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
KwaZulu-Natal Inland
KwaZulu-Natal
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Northerns
South Western Districts
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Namibia
Eastern Province
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)

Ranji Trophy

Nov 28-Dec 1, 2018 - Plate Group at TBA
Arunachal Pradesh
Uttarakhand
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Nov 28-Dec 1, 2018 - Elite, Group C at TBA
Assam
Haryana
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Nov 28-Dec 1, 2018 - Plate Group at TBA
Bihar
Sikkim
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Nov 28-Dec 1, 2018 - Elite, Group A at TBA
Chhattisgarh
Vidarbha
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Nov 28-Dec 1, 2018 - Elite, Group B at TBA
Delhi
Punjab
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Nov 28-Dec 1, 2018 - Elite, Group C at TBA
Goa
Jharkhand
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Nov 28-Dec 1, 2018 - Elite, Group B at TBA
Hyderabad (India)
Himachal Pradesh
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Nov 28-Dec 1, 2018 - Elite, Group A at TBA
Karnataka
Maharashtra
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Nov 28-Dec 1, 2018 - Elite, Group B at TBA
Kerala
Madhya Pradesh
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Nov 28-Dec 1, 2018 - Plate Group at TBA
Manipur
Meghalaya
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Nov 28-Dec 1, 2018 - Elite, Group A at TBA
Mumbai
Gujarat
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Nov 28-Dec 1, 2018 - Elite, Group C at TBA
Odisha
Tripura
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Nov 28-Dec 1, 2018 - Plate Group at TBA
Puducherry
Mizoram
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Nov 28-Dec 1, 2018 - Elite, Group A at TBA
Saurashtra
Baroda
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Nov 28-Dec 1, 2018 - Elite, Group C at TBA
Services
Jammu & Kashmir
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Nov 28-Dec 1, 2018 - Elite, Group B at TBA
Tamil Nadu
Bengal
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Nov 28-Dec 1, 2018 - Elite, Group C at TBA
Uttar Pradesh
Rajasthan
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT

Sheffield Shield

LIVE
Tasmania
South Australia
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time (23:30 GMT -1d | 18:30 EST -1d | 17:30 CST -1d | 15:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Queensland
Victoria
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (00:00 GMT | 19:00 EST -1d | 18:00 CST -1d | 16:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
Western Australia
New South Wales
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time (02:30 GMT | 21:30 EST -1d | 20:30 CST -1d | 18:30 PST -1d)

CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge

LIVE
Boland
Gauteng
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Border
North West
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
KwaZulu-Natal Inland
KwaZulu-Natal
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
South Western Districts
Northerns
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Namibia
Eastern Province
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)

The Ford Trophy

Central Districts
Canterbury
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
Nov 24, 2018 - at TBA
Northern Districts
Wellington
Match scheduled to begin at 22:00 GMT
Nov 24, 2018 - at TBA
Otago
Auckland
Match scheduled to begin at 22:00 GMT
TBA
TBA
Match scheduled to begin at 22:00 GMT

Futures League

Queensland Under-23s
WA U23s
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (00:00 GMT | 19:00 EST -1d | 18:00 CST -1d | 16:00 PST -1d)
Nov 26-29, 2018 - 11th Match at TBA
Victoria Under-23s
Tasmania Under-23s

CSA Women's Provincial League

Mpumalanga Women
KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women

CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition

Mpumalanga Women
KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women