previous next
Current Time

GMT

Ranji Trophy

Andhra
Hyderabad (India)
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
Assam
Jammu & Kashmir
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
Dec 30, 2018 - Jan 2, 2019 - Elite, Group B at Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Bengal
Delhi
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
Goa
Rajasthan
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
Haryana
Uttar Pradesh
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
Dec 30, 2018 - Jan 2, 2019 - Elite, Group C at TBA
Jharkhand
Tripura
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Karnataka
Chhattisgarh
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
Dec 30, 2018 - Jan 2, 2019 - Elite, Group B at TBA
Madhya Pradesh
Himachal Pradesh
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Dec 30, 2018 - Jan 2, 2019 - Elite, Group A at TBA
Maharashtra
Gujarat
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Mizoram
Bihar
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
Nagaland
Arunachal Pradesh
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
Puducherry
Manipur
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
Punjab
Kerala
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
Railways
Baroda
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
Services
Odisha
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
Dec 30, 2018 - Jan 2, 2019 - Plate Group at KIIT Stadium, Bhubaneswar
Sikkim
Meghalaya
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
Vidarbha
Mumbai
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)

Big Bash League

LIVE
Sydney Sixers
Melbourne Stars
Match scheduled to begin at 19:15 local time (08:15 GMT | 03:15 EST | 02:15 CST | 00:15 PST)
LIVE
Hobart Hurricanes
Sydney Thunder
Match scheduled to begin at 19:15 local time (08:15 GMT | 03:15 EST | 02:15 CST | 00:15 PST)
LIVE
Melbourne Renegades
Sydney Sixers
Match scheduled to begin at 19:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
Hobart Hurricanes
Perth Scorchers
Match scheduled to begin at 08:15 GMT
LIVE
Adelaide Strikers
Sydney Thunder
Match scheduled to begin at 18:45 local time (08:15 GMT | 03:15 EST | 02:15 CST | 00:15 PST)
LIVE
Brisbane Heat
Sydney Sixers
Match scheduled to begin at 13:45 local time (03:45 GMT | 22:45 EST -1d | 21:45 CST -1d | 19:45 PST -1d)
LIVE
Melbourne Stars
Melbourne Renegades
Match scheduled to begin at 19:15 local time (08:15 GMT | 03:15 EST | 02:15 CST | 00:15 PST)
LIVE
Sydney Thunder
Perth Scorchers
Match scheduled to begin at 19:15 local time (08:15 GMT | 03:15 EST | 02:15 CST | 00:15 PST)

Super Smash

LIVE
Central Districts
Northern Districts
Match scheduled to begin at 20:00 local time (07:00 GMT | 02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
Otago
Wellington
Match scheduled to begin at 17:00 local time (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
Auckland
Central Districts
Match scheduled to begin at 17:00 local time (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
Otago
Northern Districts
Match scheduled to begin at 17:00 local time (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
Central Districts
Wellington
Match scheduled to begin at 17:00 local time (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
Auckland
Canterbury
Match scheduled to begin at 17:00 local time (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)

New Zealand Cricket Women's Twenty20

Dec 28, 2018 - 19th Match at TBA
Otago Women
Wellington Women
Dec 29, 2018 - 20th Match at TBA
Auckland Women
Central Districts Women
Dec 30, 2018 - 21st Match at TBA
Northern Districts Women
Otago Women
Dec 31, 2018 - 22nd Match at TBA
Central Districts Women
Wellington Women
Jan 1, 2019 - 23rd Match at TBA
Auckland Women
Canterbury Women

Women's Big Bash League

LIVE
Sydney Sixers Women
Melbourne Renegades Women
Match scheduled to begin at 14:50 local time (03:50 GMT | 22:50 EST -1d | 21:50 CST -1d | 19:50 PST -1d)
LIVE
Sydney Sixers Women
Adelaide Strikers Women
Match scheduled to begin at 14:10 local time (03:10 GMT | 22:10 EST -1d | 21:10 CST -1d | 19:10 PST -1d)
LIVE
Perth Scorchers Women
Sydney Thunder Women
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (02:00 GMT | 21:00 EST -1d | 20:00 CST -1d | 18:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
Hobart Hurricanes Women
Brisbane Heat Women
Match scheduled to begin at 14:10 local time (03:10 GMT | 22:10 EST -1d | 21:10 CST -1d | 19:10 PST -1d)
LIVE
Melbourne Renegades Women
Melbourne Stars Women
Match scheduled to begin at 14:50 local time (03:50 GMT | 22:50 EST -1d | 21:50 CST -1d | 19:50 PST -1d)
LIVE
Perth Scorchers Women
Sydney Thunder Women
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (02:00 GMT | 21:00 EST -1d | 20:00 CST -1d | 18:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
Hobart Hurricanes Women
Brisbane Heat Women
Match scheduled to begin at 13:50 local time (02:50 GMT | 21:50 EST -1d | 20:50 CST -1d | 18:50 PST -1d)
LIVE
Adelaide Strikers Women
Sydney Sixers Women
Match scheduled to begin at 13:20 local time (02:50 GMT | 21:50 EST -1d | 20:50 CST -1d | 18:50 PST -1d)
LIVE
Melbourne Stars Women
Melbourne Renegades Women
Match scheduled to begin at 14:50 local time (03:50 GMT | 22:50 EST -1d | 21:50 CST -1d | 19:50 PST -1d)
LIVE
Sydney Thunder Women
Sydney Sixers Women
Match scheduled to begin at 14:50 local time (03:50 GMT | 22:50 EST -1d | 21:50 CST -1d | 19:50 PST -1d)