previous next
Current Time

GMT

Test matches

LIVE
South Africa
Pakistan
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

One-Day Internationals

LIVE
Australia
India
Match scheduled to begin at 13:20 local time (02:20 GMT | 21:20 EST -1d | 20:20 CST -1d | 18:20 PST -1d)
LIVE
Australia
India
Match scheduled to begin at 13:50 local time (03:20 GMT | 22:20 EST -1d | 21:20 CST -1d | 19:20 PST -1d)

Twenty20 Internationals

LIVE
New Zealand
Sri Lanka
Match scheduled to begin at 19:00 local time (06:00 GMT | 01:00 EST | 00:00 CST | 22:00 PST -1d)

England tour of West Indies

tbc
England

4-Day Franchise Series

LIVE
Cape Cobras
Warriors
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
Dolphins
Knights
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
Titans
Lions
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup

LIVE
Border
Easterns
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
North West
South Western Districts
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
Northern Cape
Free State
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
Northerns
Eastern Province
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

Logan Cup

LIVE
Mashonaland Eagles
Mountaineers
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Matabeleland Tuskers
Mid West Rhinos
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)

Ranji Trophy

Jan 15-19, 2019 - 1st Quarter final at TBA
tbc
tbc
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Jan 15-19, 2019 - 2nd Quarter final at TBA
tbc
tbc
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Jan 15-19, 2019 - 3rd Quarter final at TBA
tbc
tbc
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Jan 15-19, 2019 - 4th Quarter final at TBA
tbc
tbc
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT

CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge

LIVE
Border
Easterns
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
North West
South Western Districts
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Northern Cape
Free State
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Northerns
Eastern Province
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)

Pro50 Championship

LIVE
Mashonaland Eagles
Mountaineers
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Matabeleland Tuskers
Mid West Rhinos
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)

Big Bash League

LIVE
Brisbane Heat
Melbourne Renegades
Match scheduled to begin at 18:15 local time (08:15 GMT | 03:15 EST | 02:15 CST | 00:15 PST)
LIVE
Adelaide Strikers
Melbourne Stars
Match scheduled to begin at 18:30 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
Sydney Thunder
Adelaide Strikers
Match scheduled to begin at 14:45 local time (03:45 GMT | 22:45 EST -1d | 21:45 CST -1d | 19:45 PST -1d)
LIVE
Melbourne Renegades
Brisbane Heat
Match scheduled to begin at 18:35 local time (07:35 GMT | 02:35 EST | 01:35 CST | 23:35 PST -1d)
LIVE
Perth Scorchers
Sydney Sixers
Match scheduled to begin at 18:35 local time (10:35 GMT | 05:35 EST | 04:35 CST | 02:35 PST)
LIVE
Melbourne Stars
Hobart Hurricanes
Match scheduled to begin at 19:15 local time (08:15 GMT | 03:15 EST | 02:15 CST | 00:15 PST)
LIVE
Sydney Sixers
Melbourne Renegades
Match scheduled to begin at 19:15 local time (08:15 GMT | 03:15 EST | 02:15 CST | 00:15 PST)

Super Smash

LIVE
Central Districts
Otago
Match scheduled to begin at 20:00 local time (07:00 GMT | 02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
Northern Districts
Wellington
Match scheduled to begin at 17:00 local time (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
Auckland
Otago
Match scheduled to begin at 17:00 local time (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
Canterbury
Central Districts
Match scheduled to begin at 17:00 local time (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
Canterbury
Northern Districts
Match scheduled to begin at 20:00 local time (07:00 GMT | 02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST -1d)

CSA Women's Provincial League

Boland Women
Western Province Women

CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition

Boland Women
Western Province Women

New Zealand Cricket Women's Twenty20

Jan 13, 2019 - 28th Match at TBA
Auckland Women
Otago Women
Jan 13, 2019 - 29th Match at TBA
Canterbury Women
Central Districts Women

Women's Big Bash League

LIVE
Brisbane Heat Women
Melbourne Stars Women
Match scheduled to begin at 12:50 local time (02:50 GMT | 21:50 EST -1d | 20:50 CST -1d | 18:50 PST -1d)
LIVE
Adelaide Strikers Women
Perth Scorchers Women
Match scheduled to begin at 10:50 local time (01:20 GMT | 20:20 EST -1d | 19:20 CST -1d | 17:20 PST -1d)
LIVE
Melbourne Renegades Women
Hobart Hurricanes Women
Match scheduled to begin at 13:00 local time (02:00 GMT | 21:00 EST -1d | 20:00 CST -1d | 18:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
Brisbane Heat Women
Sydney Thunder Women
Match scheduled to begin at 18:15 local time (08:15 GMT | 03:15 EST | 02:15 CST | 00:15 PST)
LIVE
Jan 13, 2019 - 55th Match at TBA
Melbourne Renegades Women
Sydney Sixers Women
LIVE
Perth Scorchers Women
Adelaide Strikers Women
Match scheduled to begin at 10:50 local time (01:20 GMT | 20:20 EST -1d | 19:20 CST -1d | 17:20 PST -1d)
LIVE
Melbourne Stars Women
Sydney Sixers Women
Match scheduled to begin at 14:50 local time (03:50 GMT | 22:50 EST -1d | 21:50 CST -1d | 19:50 PST -1d)