previous next
Current Time

GMT

Test matches

South Africa 222 & 128
Sri Lanka 154 & 197/2 (target: 197)
Sri Lanka won by 8 wickets

One-Day Internationals

West Indies 289/6 (50 ov)
England 263 (47.4/50 ov)
West Indies won by 26 runs
New Zealand 330/6 (50 ov)
Bangladesh 242 (47.2/50 ov)
New Zealand won by 88 runs
West Indies 360/8 (50 ov)
England 364/4 (48.4/50 ov)
England won by 6 wickets (with 8 balls remaining)

Twenty20 Internationals

India 126/7 (20 ov)
Australia 127/7 (20 ov)
Australia won by 3 wickets (with 0 balls remaining)
Afghanistan 210/7 (20 ov)
Ireland 178/8 (20 ov)
Afghanistan won by 32 runs
Afghanistan 278/3 (20 ov)
Ireland 194/6 (20 ov)
Afghanistan won by 84 runs
Ireland 132/6 (20 ov)
Afghanistan 136/5 (19.2/20 ov)
Afghanistan won by 5 wickets (with 4 balls remaining)

Bangladesh tour of New Zealand

Bangladeshis 411
New Zealand XI 57/2
Match drawn

Women's One-Day Internationals

Australia Women 247/7 (50 ov)
New Zealand Women 152 (38/50 ov)
Australia Women won by 95 runs
Australia Women 241 (49.4/50 ov)
New Zealand Women 236/9 (50 ov)
Australia Women won by 5 runs
India Women 202 (49.4/50 ov)
England Women 136 (41/50 ov)
India Women won by 66 runs

Women's Twenty20 Internationals

United Arab Emirates Women 95/9 (20 ov)
China Women 68 (19.5/20 ov)
United Arab Emirates Women won by 27 runs
Hong Kong Women 62/8 (20 ov)
Nepal Women 63/6 (18.3/20 ov)
Nepal Women won by 4 wickets (with 9 balls remaining)
Kuwait Women 38 (16.3/20 ov)
Thailand Women 41/1 (7.2/20 ov)
Thailand Women won by 9 wickets (with 76 balls remaining)
Thailand Women 105/3 (20 ov)
Hong Kong Women 23 (17.1/20 ov)
Thailand Women won by 82 runs
United Arab Emirates Women 41 (17.3/20 ov)
Nepal Women 45/3 (10.2/20 ov)
Nepal Women won by 7 wickets (with 58 balls remaining)
Malaysia Women 63/9 (20 ov)
China Women 64/2 (12.1/20 ov)
China Women won by 8 wickets (with 47 balls remaining)
Kuwait Women 59/9 (20 ov)
China Women 60/1 (11.3/20 ov)
China Women won by 9 wickets (with 51 balls remaining)
United Arab Emirates Women 125/6 (20 ov)
Malaysia Women 39 (13/20 ov)
United Arab Emirates Women won by 86 runs
Thailand Women 124/7 (20 ov)
Nepal Women 67/8 (20 ov)
Thailand Women won by 57 runs
Hong Kong Women 86/8 (20 ov)
China Women 87/9 (19.5/20 ov)
China Women won by 1 wicket (with 1 ball remaining)
Nepal Women 126/5 (20 ov)
Malaysia Women 92/7 (20 ov)
Nepal Women won by 34 runs
United Arab Emirates Women 145/5 (20 ov)
Kuwait Women 59 (16.2/20 ov)
United Arab Emirates Women won by 86 runs
China Women 32/7 (8 ov)
Thailand Women 35/4 (7.5/8 ov)
Thailand Women won by 6 wickets (with 1 ball remaining)
United Arab Emirates Women 106/8 (20 ov)
Hong Kong Women 85/8 (20 ov)
United Arab Emirates Women won by 21 runs
Malaysia Women 139/3 (20 ov)
Kuwait Women 76 (18.3/20 ov)
Malaysia Women won by 63 runs

CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup

Eastern Province 436/8d
Gauteng 50 & 276 (f/o)
Eastern Province won by an innings and 110 runs
KwaZulu-Natal 180 & 264/2
Northerns 217
Match drawn
Western Province 421/3d
KwaZulu-Natal Inland 194 & 338/7 (f/o)
Match drawn

Mirwais Nika 3-day Provincial

Khost Province
Kunar Province
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Kabul Province 283/6d
Kunduz Province 297/4
Match drawn

Plunket Shield

Wellington 400/5d & 53/2d
Northern Districts 81/1d & 312/9 (target: 373)
Match drawn
Auckland 337
Otago 154 & 86 (f/o)
Auckland won by an innings and 97 runs
Central Districts 261 & 226
Canterbury 280 & 208/8 (target: 208)
Canterbury won by 2 wickets

WICB Professional Cricket League Regional 4 Day Tournament

Barbados 215 & 192
Windward Islands 138 & 246 (target: 270)
Barbados won by 23 runs
Leeward Islands 365 & 315/6d
Trinidad & Tobago 329 & 236/4 (target: 352)
Match drawn
Guyana 158 & 138
Jamaica 139 & 158/2 (target: 158)
Jamaica won by 8 wickets

CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge

Eastern Province 193/9 (50 ov)
Gauteng 173 (48/50 ov)
Eastern Province won by 20 runs
KwaZulu-Natal 234 (47.3/50 ov)
Northerns 237/6 (47.5/50 ov)
Northerns won by 4 wickets (with 13 balls remaining)
Western Province 167 (47.5/50 ov)
KwaZulu-Natal Inland 173/8 (44.5/50 ov)
KwaZulu-Natal Inland won by 2 wickets (with 31 balls remaining)

Momentum One Day Cup

Cape Cobras 298/5 (50 ov)
Lions 277 (49.4/50 ov)
Cape Cobras won by 21 runs
Warriors 195 (45.1/47 ov)
Knights 184 (46.1/47 ov, target: 199)
Warriors won by 14 runs (D/L method)
Dolphins 276/7 (50 ov)
Cape Cobras 254 (49/50 ov)
Dolphins won by 22 runs
Knights 282/6 (50 ov)
Cape Cobras 286/7 (49.3/50 ov)
Cape Cobras won by 3 wickets (with 3 balls remaining)

Pro50 Championship

Matabeleland Tuskers 191 (44.1/50 ov)
Mid West Rhinos 81 (26/50 ov)
Matabeleland Tuskers won by 110 runs
Mashonaland Eagles 181 (43/50 ov)
Mountaineers 180 (36.3/50 ov)
Mashonaland Eagles won by 1 run
Mid West Rhinos 231/9 (50 ov)
Matabeleland Tuskers 235/4 (40.3/50 ov)
Matabeleland Tuskers won by 6 wickets (with 57 balls remaining)
Mashonaland Eagles 302/8 (50 ov)
Mountaineers 175 (38.2/50 ov)
Mashonaland Eagles won by 127 runs

Scotland tour of Oman

Scotland 303/5 (50 ov)
Oman 288/8 (50 ov)
Scotland won by 15 runs
Oman 248/8 (50 ov)
Scotland 155 (40/50 ov)
Oman won by 93 runs
Oman 24 (17.1/50 ov)
Scotland 26/0 (3.2/50 ov)
Scotland won by 10 wickets (with 280 balls remaining)

Pakistan Super League

Karachi Kings 143/6 (20 ov)
Islamabad United 147/3 (16.1/20 ov)
Islamabad United won by 7 wickets (with 23 balls remaining)
Islamabad United 158/9 (20 ov)
Peshawar Zalmi 146 (19.4/20 ov)
Islamabad United won by 12 runs
Peshawar Zalmi 153/8 (20 ov)
Karachi Kings 109/9 (20 ov)
Peshawar Zalmi won by 44 runs
Quetta Gladiators 186/5 (20 ov)
Karachi Kings 188/4 (18.4/20 ov)
Karachi Kings won by 6 wickets (with 8 balls remaining)
Multan Sultans 200/6 (20 ov)
Lahore Qalandars 204/4 (20 ov)
Lahore Qalandars won by 6 wickets (with 0 balls remaining)
Lahore Qalandars 143/7 (20 ov)
Quetta Gladiators 148/7 (20 ov)
Quetta Gladiators won by 3 wickets (with 0 balls remaining)
Multan Sultans 145 (20 ov)
Peshawar Zalmi 146/5 (19.4/20 ov)
Peshawar Zalmi won by 5 wickets (with 2 balls remaining)
Multan Sultans 160/9 (20 ov)
Quetta Gladiators 161/2 (18.3/20 ov)
Quetta Gladiators won by 8 wickets (with 9 balls remaining)

SLC Twenty-20 Tournament

Nondescripts Cricket Club 184/7 (20 ov)
Tamil Union 139 (16.3/20 ov)
Nondescripts Cricket Club won by 45 runs
Colombo Cricket Club 160/6 (20 ov)
Ragama Cricket Club 160/8 (20 ov)
Match tied (Colombo Cricket Club won the one-over eliminator)
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club 173/8 (20 ov)
Chilaw 122 (15.4/20 ov)
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club won by 51 runs
Galle Cricket Club 131/9 (20 ov)
Moors Sports Club 132/6 (18.4/20 ov)
Moors Sports Club won by 4 wickets (with 8 balls remaining)
Lankan Cricket Club 164/8 (20 ov)
Burgher Recreation Club 120/9 (20 ov)
Lankan Cricket Club won by 44 runs
Chilaw 209/8 (20 ov)
Police Sports Club 98 (19/20 ov)
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club won by 111 runs
Colombo Cricket Club 136/8 (20 ov)
Colts Cricket Club 93 (16.2/20 ov)
Colombo Cricket Club won by 43 runs
Galle Cricket Club 181/5 (20 ov)
Kandy Customs Cricket Club 168/9 (20 ov)
Galle Cricket Club won by 13 runs
Kalutara Town Club 122/8 (20 ov)
Negombo Cricket Club 123/5 (19/20 ov)
Negombo Cricket Club won by 5 wickets (with 6 balls remaining)
Nondescripts Cricket Club 146/9 (20 ov)
Moors Sports Club 147/7 (19.3/20 ov)
Moors Sports Club won by 3 wickets (with 3 balls remaining)
Bloomfield 155/8 (20 ov)
Saracens Sports Club 156/5 (20 ov)
Saracens Sports Club won by 5 wickets (with 0 balls remaining)
Sinhalese Sports Club 163/5 (20 ov)
Panadura Sports Club 164/6 (19.1/20 ov)
Panadura Sports Club won by 4 wickets (with 5 balls remaining)
SL Air SC 135/6 (20 ov)
Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club 120 (18.4/20 ov)
Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club won by 15 runs
Ragama Cricket Club 160/7 (20 ov)
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club 150 (18.3/20 ov)
Ragama Cricket Club won by 10 runs
SLPACC 142/6 (20 ov)
Kurunegala Y 145/9 (19.4/20 ov)
Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club won by 1 wicket (with 2 balls remaining)
Tamil Union 175 (20 ov)
Badureliya Sports Club 153 (17.5/20 ov)
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club won by 22 runs
Badureliya Sports Club 159/8 (20 ov)
Kandy Customs Cricket Club 122 (19.2/20 ov)
Badureliya Sports Club won by 37 runs
Chilaw 168/8 (20 ov)
Colombo Cricket Club 152 (19.2/20 ov)
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club won by 16 runs
Colts Cricket Club 150/7 (20 ov)
Kalutara Town Club 102/6 (20 ov)
Colts Cricket Club won by 48 runs
Lankan Cricket Club 164/6 (20 ov)
Galle Cricket Club 165/4 (18.3/20 ov)
Galle Cricket Club won by 6 wickets (with 9 balls remaining)
Panadura Sports Club 164/8 (20 ov)
Moors Sports Club 167/7 (19.3/20 ov)
Moors Sports Club won by 3 wickets (with 3 balls remaining)
Negombo Cricket Club 165/7 (20 ov)
Police Sports Club 164/8 (20 ov)
Negombo Cricket Club won by 1 run
Nondescripts Cricket Club 196/5 (20 ov)
Saracens Sports Club 149/9 (20 ov)
Nondescripts Cricket Club won by 47 runs
Ragama Cricket Club 184/8 (20 ov)
Kurunegala Y 111 (14.3/20 ov)
Ragama Cricket Club won by 73 runs
Sinhalese Sports Club 149/8 (20 ov)
Bloomfield 150/6 (17.1/20 ov)
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club won by 4 wickets (with 17 balls remaining)
SL Air SC 153/5 (20 ov)
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club 154/2 (16.1/20 ov)
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club won by 8 wickets (with 23 balls remaining)
Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club 150 (19.3/20 ov)
SLPACC 107 (18/20 ov)
Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club won by 43 runs
Burgher Recreation Club 187/5 (20 ov)
Tamil Union 191/5 (18.5/20 ov)
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club won by 5 wickets (with 7 balls remaining)
Badureliya Sports Club 137 (19.2/20 ov)
Burgher Recreation Club 141/6 (17/20 ov)
Burgher Recreation Club won by 4 wickets (with 18 balls remaining)
Panadura Sports Club 188/8 (20 ov)
Bloomfield 125 (16.2/20 ov)
Panadura Sports Club won by 63 runs
Colombo Cricket Club 211/8 (20 ov)
Negombo Cricket Club 93 (15.3/20 ov)
Colombo Cricket Club won by 118 runs
Chilaw 184 (19.4/20 ov)
Colts Cricket Club 183/8 (20 ov)
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club won by 1 run
Lankan Cricket Club 203/3 (20 ov)
Kandy Customs Cricket Club 108/8 (20 ov)
Lankan Cricket Club won by 95 runs
Moors Sports Club 162/6 (20 ov)
Saracens Sports Club 163/4 (18.4/20 ov)
Saracens Sports Club won by 6 wickets (with 8 balls remaining)
Nondescripts Cricket Club 130/6 (20 ov)
Sinhalese Sports Club 131/3 (15/20 ov)
Sinhalese Sports Club won by 7 wickets (with 30 balls remaining)
Police Sports Club 162/5 (20 ov)
Kalutara Town Club 105 (18/20 ov)
Police Sports Club won by 57 runs
Ragama Cricket Club 152/8 (20 ov)
SL Air SC 104 (19.1/20 ov)
Ragama Cricket Club won by 48 runs
SLPACC 99 (19.3/20 ov)
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club 103/5 (12.5/20 ov)
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club won by 5 wickets (with 43 balls remaining)
Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club 158/7 (20 ov)
Kurunegala Y 162/5 (19.2/20 ov)
Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club won by 5 wickets (with 4 balls remaining)
Tamil Union 206/4 (20 ov)
Galle Cricket Club 145/6 (20 ov)
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club won by 61 runs

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy

Chhattisgarh 194/2 (20 ov)
Assam 195/5 (20 ov)
Assam won by 5 wickets (with 0 balls remaining)
Hyderabad (India) 131/7 (20 ov)
Baroda 134/6 (19.4/20 ov)
Baroda won by 4 wickets (with 2 balls remaining)
Jammu & Kashmir 189/7 (20 ov)
Delhi 191/6 (19.5/20 ov)
Delhi won by 4 wickets (with 1 ball remaining)
Gujarat 167/5 (20 ov)
Himachal Pradesh 97 (15.1/20 ov)
Gujarat won by 70 runs
Haryana 141/8 (20 ov)
Bengal 145/7 (19/20 ov)
Bengal won by 3 wickets (with 6 balls remaining)
Jharkhand 219/1 (20 ov)
Manipur 98/9 (20 ov)
Jharkhand won by 121 runs
Karnataka 226/4 (20 ov)
Arunachal Pradesh 80 (14.4/20 ov)
Karnataka won by 146 runs
Kerala 160/6 (20 ov)
Andhra 152 (19.4/20 ov)
Kerala won by 8 runs
Madhya Pradesh 143 (19.3/20 ov)
Mumbai 145/2 (16/20 ov)
Mumbai won by 8 wickets (with 24 balls remaining)
Maharashtra 116/9 (20 ov)
Services 119/4 (19.2/20 ov)
Services won by 6 wickets (with 4 balls remaining)
Rajasthan 137/5 (20 ov)
Meghalaya 65 (16.1/20 ov)
Rajasthan won by 72 runs
Mizoram 91 (19.1/20 ov)
Odisha 95/1 (12.5/20 ov)
Odisha won by 9 wickets (with 43 balls remaining)
Uttarakhand 141/6 (20 ov)
Puducherry 131/9 (20 ov)
Uttarakhand won by 10 runs
Punjab 122 (20 ov)
Saurashtra 126/2 (17.4/20 ov)
Saurashtra won by 8 wickets (with 14 balls remaining)
Goa 164/7 (20 ov)
Railways 168/2 (17.3/20 ov)
Railways won by 8 wickets (with 15 balls remaining)
Bihar 131/9 (20 ov)
Tamil Nadu 132/4 (18.5/20 ov)
Tamil Nadu won by 6 wickets (with 7 balls remaining)
Uttar Pradesh 184/4 (20 ov)
Tripura 126/8 (20 ov)
Uttar Pradesh won by 58 runs
Assam 201/4 (20 ov)
Mizoram 70/6 (20 ov)
Assam won by 131 runs
Baroda 152/5 (20 ov)
Uttarakhand 153/3 (19/20 ov)
Uttarakhand won by 7 wickets (with 6 balls remaining)
Bengal 131 (19.4/20 ov)
Karnataka 134/1 (15.5/20 ov)
Karnataka won by 9 wickets (with 25 balls remaining)
Chhattisgarh 215/3 (20 ov)
Arunachal Pradesh 118/8 (20 ov)
Chhattisgarh won by 97 runs
Manipur 113/6 (20 ov)
Delhi 119/0 (11.4/20 ov)
Delhi won by 10 wickets (with 50 balls remaining)
Rajasthan 143/7 (20 ov)
Gujarat 143/7 (20 ov)
Match tied (Gujarat won the one-over eliminator)
Haryana 141 (19.5/20 ov)
Odisha 131/5 (20 ov)
Haryana won by 10 runs
Hyderabad (India) 139/7 (20 ov)
Uttar Pradesh 143/4 (18.3/20 ov)
Uttar Pradesh won by 6 wickets (with 9 balls remaining)
Jammu & Kashmir 168/9 (20 ov)
Jharkhand 170/1 (16.4/20 ov)
Jharkhand won by 9 wickets (with 20 balls remaining)
Madhya Pradesh 138 (20 ov)
Saurashtra 139/4 (16.5/20 ov)
Saurashtra won by 6 wickets (with 19 balls remaining)
Puducherry 101/6 (20 ov)
Maharashtra 105/2 (15.4/20 ov)
Maharashtra won by 8 wickets (with 26 balls remaining)
Himachal Pradesh 207/4 (20 ov)
Meghalaya 142/6 (20 ov)
Himachal Pradesh won by 65 runs
Andhra 244/4 (20 ov)
Nagaland 65 (13.1/20 ov)
Andhra won by 179 runs
Mumbai 155 (20 ov)
Punjab 120 (18.2/20 ov)
Mumbai won by 35 runs
Tripura 157/6 (20 ov)
Services 158/2 (16.5/20 ov)
Services won by 8 wickets (with 19 balls remaining)
Sikkim 100/8 (20 ov)
Goa 104/2 (14/20 ov)
Goa won by 8 wickets (with 36 balls remaining)
Bihar 103/8 (20 ov)
Vidarbha 104/3 (14.2/20 ov)
Vidarbha won by 7 wickets (with 34 balls remaining)
Karnataka 169/6 (20 ov)
Assam 154/7 (20 ov)
Karnataka won by 15 runs
Tripura 100 (19/20 ov)
Baroda 101/2 (16.5/20 ov)
Baroda won by 8 wickets (with 19 balls remaining)
Bengal 221/4 (20 ov)
Mizoram 62 (13/20 ov)
Bengal won by 159 runs
Odisha 137 (19.4/20 ov)
Chhattisgarh 138/0 (16.1/20 ov)
Chhattisgarh won by 10 wickets (with 23 balls remaining)
Jharkhand 158/4 (20 ov)
Delhi 155/5 (20 ov)
Jharkhand won by 3 runs
Gujarat 146/8 (20 ov)
Meghalaya 133/8 (20 ov)
Gujarat won by 13 runs
Arunachal Pradesh 106/6 (20 ov)
Haryana 110/2 (15.1/20 ov)
Haryana won by 8 wickets (with 29 balls remaining)
Himachal Pradesh 167/8 (20 ov)
Vidarbha 171/7 (20 ov)
Vidarbha won by 3 wickets (with 0 balls remaining)
Puducherry 159/6 (20 ov)
Hyderabad (India) 156/9 (20 ov)
Puducherry won by 3 runs
Nagaland 136/6 (20 ov)
Jammu & Kashmir 142/1 (15.5/20 ov)
Jammu & Kashmir won by 9 wickets (with 25 balls remaining)
Kerala 186/5 (20 ov)
Manipur 103/7 (20 ov)
Kerala won by 83 runs
Madhya Pradesh 199/4 (20 ov)
Punjab 165/9 (20 ov)
Madhya Pradesh won by 34 runs
Maharashtra 149/5 (20 ov)
Uttar Pradesh 137 (19.3/20 ov)
Maharashtra won by 12 runs
Mumbai 258/4 (20 ov)
Sikkim 104/7 (20 ov)
Mumbai won by 154 runs
Saurashtra 188/3 (20 ov)
Railways 190/5 (19.4/20 ov)
Railways won by 5 wickets (with 2 balls remaining)
Services 164/5 (20 ov)
Uttarakhand 165/7 (19.5/20 ov)
Uttarakhand won by 3 wickets (with 1 ball remaining)
Rajasthan 181/4 (20 ov)
Tamil Nadu 128 (19.5/20 ov)
Rajasthan won by 53 runs

South Africa Under-19s in India Youth Test Series

South Africa Under-19s 197 & 167
India Under-19s 330 & 37/1 (target: 35)
India Under-19s won by 9 wickets

England Under-19s in Bangladesh Youth Test Series

England Under-19s 337 & 223/8d
Bangladesh Under-19s 228 & 333/7 (target: 333)
Bangladesh Under-19s won by 3 wickets

CSA Women's Provincial League

Eastern Province Women 83 (29.3/50 ov)
Free State Women 85/4 (15.5/50 ov)
Free State Women won by 6 wickets (with 205 balls remaining)
KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women 182/9 (50 ov)
Easterns Women 129 (25.4/50 ov)
KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women won by 53 runs
Mpumalanga Women 50 (23.5/50 ov)
KwaZulu-Natal Women 52/2 (7/50 ov)
KwaZulu-Natal Women won by 8 wickets (with 258 balls remaining)
Northern Cape Women 60 (25.2/50 ov)
Swd D Wmn 62/3 (13.1/50 ov)
South Western Districts Women won by 7 wickets (with 221 balls remaining)
Northerns Women 151 (41.1/50 ov)
North West Women 152/9 (31.5/50 ov)
North West Women won by 1 wicket (with 109 balls remaining)

England Women tour of India

BP Wmn's XI 154 (49/50 ov)
England Women 157/8 (37.3/50 ov)
England Women won by 2 wickets (with 75 balls remaining)

CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition

Free State Women 114 (19.2/20 ov)
Eastern Province Women 38/8 (20 ov)
Free State Women won by 76 runs
Easterns Women 97/6 (18 ov)
KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women 45 (15.2/18 ov)
Easterns Women won by 52 runs
Mpumalanga Women 81/8 (20 ov)
KwaZulu-Natal Women 82/4 (16.4/20 ov)
KwaZulu-Natal Women won by 6 wickets (with 20 balls remaining)
Northern Cape Women 65 (17.1/20 ov)
Swd D Wmn 66/3 (12.2/20 ov)
South Western Districts Women won by 7 wickets (with 46 balls remaining)
North West Women 147/3 (20 ov)
Northerns Women 103/6 (20 ov)
North West Women won by 44 runs

Dhangadi Premier League

Mahendranagar United 123 (20 ov)
CYC Attariya 127/7 (19.5/20 ov)
CYC Attariya won by 3 wickets (with 1 ball remaining)
Kathmandu Goldens
Mahendranagar United
Mahendranagar United won (walkover without a ball bowled)
Mahendranagar United 115/9 (20 ov)
Rupandehi Challengers 114/9 (20 ov)
Mahendranagar United won by 1 run
CYC Attariya 110/8 (20 ov)
Kathmandu Goldens 69 (18.3/20 ov)
CYC Attariya won by 41 runs
Kathmandu Goldens 75 (20 ov)
CYC Attariya 79/3 (17/20 ov)
CYC Attariya won by 7 wickets (with 18 balls remaining)
CYC Attariya 148/3 (20 ov)
Biratnagar Kings 138/8 (20 ov)
CYC Attariya won by 10 runs
Rupandehi Challengers 106/9 (15 ov)
Dhangadhi Stars 67 (14/15 ov)
Rupandehi Challengers won by 39 runs