previous next
Current Time

GMT

One-Day Internationals

England
South Africa
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
Pakistan
West Indies
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
New Zealand
Sri Lanka
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
Bangladesh
South Africa
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
England
Pakistan
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
Afghanistan
Australia
Match scheduled to begin at 13:30 local time (12:30 GMT | 08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT)
Afghanistan
Sri Lanka
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)

Specsavers County Championship Division One

LIVE
Surrey
Somerset
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
LIVE
Warwickshire
Nottinghamshire
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
LIVE
Jun 3-6, 2019 - at Headingley, Leeds
Yorkshire
Essex
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)

Specsavers County Championship Division Two

LIVE
Durham
Derbyshire
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
LIVE
Jun 3-6, 2019 - at Aigburth, Liverpool
Lancashire
Leicestershire
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
LIVE
Jun 3-6, 2019 - at Lord's, London
Middlesex
Sussex
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
LIVE
Northamptonshire
Glamorgan
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)

Second Eleven Championship

Essex 2nd XI
Middlesex 2nd XI
Lancashire 2nd XI
Durham 2nd XI
Leicestershire 2nd XI
Derbyshire 2nd XI
Sussex 2nd XI
Surrey 2nd XI

Second Eleven Trophy

Somerset 2nd XI
Hampshire 2nd XI
Yorkshire 2nd XI
Derbyshire 2nd XI
Lancashire 2nd XI
Durham 2nd XI

Unicorns Knockout Trophy

Berkshire
Dorset
Cornwall
Buckinghamshire
Shropshire
Cumberland
Wiltshire
Devon
Cambridgeshire
tbc
Herefordshire
tbc
Lincolnshire
tbc
Jun 2, 2019 - 2nd round at TBA
Wales Minor Counties
tbc

Second Eleven Twenty20

Northamptonshire 2nd XI
Durham 2nd XI
Northamptonshire 2nd XI
Durham 2nd XI