previous next
Current Time

GMT

Test matches

LIVE
India
South Africa
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)

4-Day Franchise Series

LIVE
Dolphins
Cape Cobras
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
LIVE
Knights
Lions
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
LIVE
Warriors
Titans
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)

CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup

LIVE
Oct 24-26, 2019 - at Boland Park, Paarl
Boland
Northerns
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
LIVE
Border
Eastern Province
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
LIVE
Easterns
KwaZulu-Natal Inland
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
LIVE
Gauteng
Free State
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
LIVE
North West
Western Province
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)

Plunket Shield

Auckland
Central Districts
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time (21:30 GMT -1d | 17:30 EDT -1d | 16:30 CDT -1d | 14:30 PDT -1d)
Canterbury
Northern Districts
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time (21:30 GMT -1d | 17:30 EDT -1d | 16:30 CDT -1d | 14:30 PDT -1d)
Wellington
Otago
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time (21:30 GMT -1d | 17:30 EDT -1d | 16:30 CDT -1d | 14:30 PDT -1d)

CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge

LIVE
Gauteng
Boland
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
LIVE
North West
Border
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
LIVE
Western Province
Northerns
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)

JLT One-Day Cup

LIVE
New South Wales
Tasmania
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (00:00 GMT | 20:00 EDT -1d | 19:00 CDT -1d | 17:00 PDT -1d)
LIVE
Queensland
South Australia
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (01:00 GMT | 21:00 EDT -1d | 20:00 CDT -1d | 18:00 PDT -1d)
LIVE
Western Australia
Victoria
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (03:00 GMT | 23:00 EDT -1d | 22:00 CDT -1d | 20:00 PDT -1d)

CSA Women's Provincial League

Eastern Province Women
Swd D Wmn

CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition

Eastern Province Women
Swd D Wmn

Women's Big Bash League

LIVE
Melbourne Stars Women
Hobart Hurricanes Women
Match scheduled to begin at 14:00 local time (03:00 GMT | 23:00 EDT -1d | 22:00 CDT -1d | 20:00 PDT -1d)
LIVE
Adelaide Strikers Women
Melbourne Renegades Women
Match scheduled to begin at 14:00 local time (03:30 GMT | 23:30 EDT -1d | 22:30 CDT -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d)
LIVE
Sydney Sixers Women
Brisbane Heat Women
Match scheduled to begin at 19:10 local time (08:10 GMT | 04:10 EDT | 03:10 CDT | 01:10 PDT)
LIVE
Melbourne Stars Women
Hobart Hurricanes Women
Match scheduled to begin at 14:00 local time (03:00 GMT | 23:00 EDT -1d | 22:00 CDT -1d | 20:00 PDT -1d)
LIVE
Sydney Thunder Women
Brisbane Heat Women
Match scheduled to begin at 14:10 local time (03:10 GMT | 23:10 EDT -1d | 22:10 CDT -1d | 20:10 PDT -1d)
LIVE
Adelaide Strikers Women
Melbourne Renegades Women
Match scheduled to begin at 14:00 local time (03:30 GMT | 23:30 EDT -1d | 22:30 CDT -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d)
LIVE
Melbourne Renegades Women
Perth Scorchers Women
Match scheduled to begin at 13:00 local time (02:00 GMT | 22:00 EDT -1d | 21:00 CDT -1d | 19:00 PDT -1d)