previous next
Current Time

GMT

Twenty20 Internationals

LIVE
India
Bangladesh
Match scheduled to begin at 19:00 local time (13:30 GMT | 08:30 EST | 07:30 CST | 05:30 PST)
LIVE
New Zealand
England
Match scheduled to begin at 18:00 local time (05:00 GMT | 00:00 EST | 23:00 CST -1d | 21:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
Australia
Pakistan
Match scheduled to begin at 16:30 local time (08:30 GMT | 03:30 EST | 02:30 CST | 00:30 PST)
LIVE
New Zealand
England
Match scheduled to begin at 14:00 local time (01:00 GMT | 20:00 EST -1d | 19:00 CST -1d | 17:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
India
Bangladesh
Match scheduled to begin at 19:00 local time (13:30 GMT | 08:30 EST | 07:30 CST | 05:30 PST)

One-Day Internationals

LIVE
Afghanistan
West Indies
LIVE
Afghanistan
West Indies

England tour of New Zealand

LIVE
New Zealand XI
England XI
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)

Women's Twenty20 Internationals

LIVE
West Indies Women
India Women
LIVE
West Indies Women
India Women

CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup

LIVE
Free State
Boland
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
Northern Cape
Northerns
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
South Western Districts
Gauteng
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

Marsh Sheffield Shield

LIVE
New South Wales
Western Australia
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time (23:30 GMT -1d | 18:30 EST -1d | 17:30 CST -1d | 15:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
South Australia
Tasmania
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time (00:00 GMT | 19:00 EST -1d | 18:00 CST -1d | 16:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
Victoria
Queensland
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time (23:30 GMT -1d | 18:30 EST -1d | 17:30 CST -1d | 15:30 PST -1d)

National Cricket League

LIVE
Barisal Division
Chittagong Division
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Dhaka Division
Rangpur Division
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Dhaka Metropolis
Sylhet Division
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Khulna Division
Rajshahi Division
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)

Plunket Shield

Central Districts
Canterbury
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
Otago
Northern Districts
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
Wellington
Auckland
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)

Quaid-e-Azam Trophy

LIVE
Central Punjab (Pakistan)
Balochistan
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (05:00 GMT | 00:00 EST | 23:00 CST -1d | 21:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
Khyber Pakhtunkhwa
Southern Punjab (Pakistan)
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (05:00 GMT | 00:00 EST | 23:00 CST -1d | 21:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
Sindh
Northern (Pakistan)
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (05:00 GMT | 00:00 EST | 23:00 CST -1d | 21:00 PST -1d)

CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge

LIVE
Free State
Boland
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Northern Cape
Northerns
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
South Western Districts
Gauteng
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)

Super50 Cup

Barbados
Jamaica
Match scheduled to begin at 13:30 local time (17:30 GMT | 12:30 EST | 11:30 CST | 09:30 PST)
Guyana
West Indies Emerging Team
Match scheduled to begin at 13:30 local time (17:30 GMT | 12:30 EST | 11:30 CST | 09:30 PST)
Trinidad & Tobago
Windward Islands
Match scheduled to begin at 13:30 local time (17:30 GMT | 12:30 EST | 11:30 CST | 09:30 PST)
Leeward Islands
Canada
Match scheduled to begin at 13:30 local time (17:30 GMT | 12:30 EST | 11:30 CST | 09:30 PST)
Barbados
Comb C&C
Match scheduled to begin at 13:30 local time (17:30 GMT | 12:30 EST | 11:30 CST | 09:30 PST)
Guyana
Trinidad & Tobago
Match scheduled to begin at 13:30 local time (17:30 GMT | 12:30 EST | 11:30 CST | 09:30 PST)
Jamaica
Leeward Islands
Match scheduled to begin at 09:00 local time (13:00 GMT | 08:00 EST | 07:00 CST | 05:00 PST)
Barbados
Canada
Match scheduled to begin at 09:00 local time (13:00 GMT | 08:00 EST | 07:00 CST | 05:00 PST)
West Indies Emerging Team
Windward Islands
Match scheduled to begin at 13:30 local time (17:30 GMT | 12:30 EST | 11:30 CST | 09:30 PST)
Comb C&C
Jamaica
Match scheduled to begin at 13:30 local time (17:30 GMT | 12:30 EST | 11:30 CST | 09:30 PST)
Barbados
Leeward Islands
Match scheduled to begin at 13:30 local time (17:30 GMT | 12:30 EST | 11:30 CST | 09:30 PST)
Trinidad & Tobago
West Indies Emerging Team
Match scheduled to begin at 13:30 local time (17:30 GMT | 12:30 EST | 11:30 CST | 09:30 PST)
West Indies Emerging Team
United States of America
Match scheduled to begin at 13:30 local time (17:30 GMT | 12:30 EST | 11:30 CST | 09:30 PST)
Guyana
United States of America
Match scheduled to begin at 13:30 local time (17:30 GMT | 12:30 EST | 11:30 CST | 09:30 PST)
Windward Islands
United States of America
Match scheduled to begin at 13:30 local time (17:30 GMT | 12:30 EST | 11:30 CST | 09:30 PST)

Mzansi Super League

LIVE
Jozi Stars
Cape Town Blitz
Match scheduled to begin at 17:30 local time (15:30 GMT | 10:30 EST | 09:30 CST | 07:30 PST)
LIVE
Durban Heat
Tshwane Spartans
Match scheduled to begin at 12:30 local time (10:30 GMT | 05:30 EST | 04:30 CST | 02:30 PST)
LIVE
Paarl Rocks
Cape Town Blitz
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
Nelson Mandela Bay Giants
Jozi Stars
Match scheduled to begin at 14:00 local time (12:00 GMT | 07:00 EST | 06:00 CST | 04:00 PST)
LIVE
Tshwane Spartans
Nelson Mandela Bay Giants
Match scheduled to begin at 17:30 local time (15:30 GMT | 10:30 EST | 09:30 CST | 07:30 PST)

Quaid-e-Azam Second XI Trophy

LIVE
Khyber Pakhtunkhwa 2nd XI
Balochistan 2nd XI
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (05:00 GMT | 00:00 EST | 23:00 CST -1d | 21:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
Northern 2nd XI (Pakistan)
SPNJB 2nd XI
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (05:00 GMT | 00:00 EST | 23:00 CST -1d | 21:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
Sindh 2nd XI
Centr 2nd XI
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (05:00 GMT | 00:00 EST | 23:00 CST -1d | 21:00 PST -1d)

CSA Women's Provincial League

Nov 9, 2019 - 10th Match at TBA
Gauteng Women
Free State Women
North West Women
KwaZulu-Natal Women

CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition

Boland Women
Eastern Province Women
Northern Cape Women
KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women
Western Province Women
Northerns Women
Nov 10, 2019 - 10th Match at TBA
Gauteng Women
Free State Women
North West Women
KwaZulu-Natal Women

Women's Big Bash League

LIVE
Melbourne Renegades Women
Hobart Hurricanes Women
Match scheduled to begin at 13:00 local time (02:00 GMT | 21:00 EST -1d | 20:00 CST -1d | 18:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
Adelaide Strikers Women
Perth Scorchers Women
Match scheduled to begin at 13:40 local time (03:10 GMT | 22:10 EST -1d | 21:10 CST -1d | 19:10 PST -1d)
LIVE
Sydney Sixers Women
Brisbane Heat Women
Match scheduled to begin at 15:00 local time (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
Perth Scorchers Women
Sydney Thunder Women
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (23:30 GMT -1d | 18:30 EST -1d | 17:30 CST -1d | 15:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Melbourne Renegades Women
Hobart Hurricanes Women
Match scheduled to begin at 13:00 local time (02:00 GMT | 21:00 EST -1d | 20:00 CST -1d | 18:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
Adelaide Strikers Women
Melbourne Stars Women
Match scheduled to begin at 13:40 local time (03:10 GMT | 22:10 EST -1d | 21:10 CST -1d | 19:10 PST -1d)
LIVE
Perth Scorchers Women
Sydney Thunder Women
Match scheduled to begin at 17:30 local time (09:30 GMT | 04:30 EST | 03:30 CST | 01:30 PST)
LIVE
Hobart Hurricanes Women
Sydney Sixers Women
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (00:00 GMT | 19:00 EST -1d | 18:00 CST -1d | 16:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
Melbourne Stars Women
Brisbane Heat Women
Match scheduled to begin at 14:00 local time (03:00 GMT | 22:00 EST -1d | 21:00 CST -1d | 19:00 PST -1d)