previous next
Current Time

GMT

Test matches

LIVE
Australia
New Zealand
Match scheduled to begin at 13:00 local time (05:00 GMT | 00:00 EST | 23:00 CST -1d | 21:00 PST -1d)

Twenty20 Internationals

LIVE
India
West Indies
Match scheduled to begin at 19:00 local time (13:30 GMT | 08:30 EST | 07:30 CST | 05:30 PST)
LIVE
India
West Indies
Match scheduled to begin at 19:00 local time (13:30 GMT | 08:30 EST | 07:30 CST | 05:30 PST)

CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup

LIVE
Gauteng
Northerns
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
KwaZulu-Natal
Free State
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
KwaZulu-Natal Inland
Northern Cape
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

Quaid-e-Azam Trophy

LIVE
tbc
tbc
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (05:00 GMT | 00:00 EST | 23:00 CST -1d | 21:00 PST -1d)

Ranji Trophy

Dec 9-12, 2019 - Elite, Group A at TBA
Andhra
Vidarbha
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Dec 9-12, 2019 - Elite, Group C at TBA
Assam
Services
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Dec 9-12, 2019 - Elite, Group B at TBA
Baroda
Mumbai
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Dec 9-12, 2019 - Plate Group at TBA
Bihar
Puducherry
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Dec 9-12, 2019 - Plate Group at TBA
Chandigarh
Arunachal Pradesh
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Dec 9-12, 2019 - Elite, Group C at TBA
Chhattisgarh
Odisha
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Dec 9-12, 2019 - Plate Group at TBA
Goa
Sikkim
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Dec 9-12, 2019 - Elite, Group C at TBA
Haryana
Maharashtra
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Dec 9-12, 2019 - Elite, Group B at TBA
Himachal Pradesh
Saurashtra
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Dec 9-12, 2019 - Elite, Group A at TBA
Hyderabad (India)
Gujarat
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Dec 9-12, 2019 - Elite, Group A at TBA
Kerala
Delhi
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Dec 9-12, 2019 - Plate Group at TBA
Manipur
Mizoram
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Dec 9-12, 2019 - Plate Group at TBA
Nagaland
Meghalaya
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Dec 9-12, 2019 - Elite, Group A at TBA
Rajasthan
Punjab
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Dec 9-12, 2019 - Elite, Group B at TBA
Tamil Nadu
Karnataka
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Dec 9-12, 2019 - Elite, Group C at TBA
Tripura
Jharkhand
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Dec 9-12, 2019 - Elite, Group B at TBA
Uttar Pradesh
Railways
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Dec 9-12, 2019 - Elite, Group C at TBA
Uttarakhand
Jammu & Kashmir
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT

Mzansi Super League

LIVE
Paarl Rocks
Nelson Mandela Bay Giants
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
Tshwane Spartans
Cape Town Blitz
Match scheduled to begin at 14:00 local time (12:00 GMT | 07:00 EST | 06:00 CST | 04:00 PST)
LIVE
Durban Heat
Jozi Stars
Match scheduled to begin at 17:30 local time (15:30 GMT | 10:30 EST | 09:30 CST | 07:30 PST)
LIVE
tbc
tbc
Match scheduled to begin at 15:30 GMT

Super Smash

LIVE
Central Districts
Northern Districts
Match scheduled to begin at 19:10 local time (06:10 GMT | 01:10 EST | 00:10 CST | 22:10 PST -1d)
LIVE
Auckland
Otago
Match scheduled to begin at 15:10 local time (02:10 GMT | 21:10 EST -1d | 20:10 CST -1d | 18:10 PST -1d)

New Zealand Cricket Women's Twenty20

Canterbury Women
Central Districts Women
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (21:00 GMT -1d | 16:00 EST -1d | 15:00 CST -1d | 13:00 PST -1d)
Auckland Women
Canterbury Women
Match scheduled to begin at 16:00 local time (03:00 GMT | 22:00 EST -1d | 21:00 CST -1d | 19:00 PST -1d)
Otago Women
Wellington Women
Match scheduled to begin at 16:00 local time (03:00 GMT | 22:00 EST -1d | 21:00 CST -1d | 19:00 PST -1d)
Auckland Women
Otago Women
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (21:00 GMT -1d | 16:00 EST -1d | 15:00 CST -1d | 13:00 PST -1d)
Central Districts Women
Northern Districts Women
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (21:00 GMT -1d | 16:00 EST -1d | 15:00 CST -1d | 13:00 PST -1d)
Central Districts Women
Wellington Women
Match scheduled to begin at 16:00 local time (03:00 GMT | 22:00 EST -1d | 21:00 CST -1d | 19:00 PST -1d)
Northern Districts Women
Otago Women
Match scheduled to begin at 16:00 local time (03:00 GMT | 22:00 EST -1d | 21:00 CST -1d | 19:00 PST -1d)

Women's Big Bash League

LIVE
Dec 8, 2019 - Final at TBA
tbc
tbc