previous next
Current Time

GMT

One-Day Internationals

LIVE
South Africa
England
Match scheduled to begin at 13:00 local time (11:00 GMT | 06:00 EST | 05:00 CST | 03:00 PST)
LIVE
New Zealand
India
Match scheduled to begin at 15:00 local time (02:00 GMT | 21:00 EST -1d | 20:00 CST -1d | 18:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
South Africa
England
Match scheduled to begin at 13:00 local time (11:00 GMT | 06:00 EST | 05:00 CST | 03:00 PST)
LIVE
New Zealand
India
Match scheduled to begin at 15:00 local time (02:00 GMT | 21:00 EST -1d | 20:00 CST -1d | 18:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
South Africa
England
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

Women's Twenty20 Internationals

LIVE
New Zealand Women
South Africa Women
Match scheduled to begin at 14:00 local time (01:00 GMT | 20:00 EST -1d | 19:00 CST -1d | 17:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
England Women
India Women
Match scheduled to begin at 14:10 local time (03:10 GMT | 22:10 EST -1d | 21:10 CST -1d | 19:10 PST -1d)
LIVE
Australia Women
India Women
Match scheduled to begin at 14:10 local time (03:10 GMT | 22:10 EST -1d | 21:10 CST -1d | 19:10 PST -1d)
LIVE
New Zealand Women
South Africa Women
Match scheduled to begin at 14:00 local time (01:00 GMT | 20:00 EST -1d | 19:00 CST -1d | 17:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
Australia Women
England Women
Match scheduled to begin at 14:10 local time (03:10 GMT | 22:10 EST -1d | 21:10 CST -1d | 19:10 PST -1d)
LIVE
New Zealand Women
South Africa Women
Match scheduled to begin at 14:00 local time (01:00 GMT | 20:00 EST -1d | 19:00 CST -1d | 17:00 PST -1d)

CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup

LIVE
South Western Districts
North West
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

Ranji Trophy

Feb 4-7, 2020 - Plate Group at TBA
Arunachal Pradesh
Bihar
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 4-7, 2020 - Elite, Group B at TBA
Baroda
Tamil Nadu
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 4-7, 2020 - Plate Group at TBA
Chandigarh
Mizoram
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 4-7, 2020 - Elite, Group A at TBA
Delhi
Gujarat
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 4-7, 2020 - Elite, Group C at TBA
Haryana
Assam
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 4-7, 2020 - Elite, Group C at TBA
Jharkhand
Chhattisgarh
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 4-7, 2020 - Elite, Group B at TBA
Karnataka
Madhya Pradesh
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 4-7, 2020 - Elite, Group C at TBA
Maharashtra
Odisha
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 4-7, 2020 - Plate Group at TBA
Manipur
Puducherry
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 4-7, 2020 - Plate Group at TBA
Meghalaya
Sikkim
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 4-7, 2020 - Plate Group at TBA
Nagaland
Goa
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 4-7, 2020 - Elite, Group A at TBA
Punjab
Andhra
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 4-7, 2020 - Elite, Group B at TBA
Railways
Himachal Pradesh
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 4-7, 2020 - Elite, Group A at TBA
Rajasthan
Bengal
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 4-7, 2020 - Elite, Group B at TBA
Saurashtra
Mumbai
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 4-7, 2020 - Elite, Group C at TBA
Tripura
Jammu & Kashmir
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 4-7, 2020 - Elite, Group C at TBA
Uttarakhand
Services
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 4-7, 2020 - Elite, Group A at TBA
Vidarbha
Kerala
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT

CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge

LIVE
South Western Districts
North West
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)

Momentum One Day Cup

LIVE
Cape Cobras
Lions
Match scheduled to begin at 13:30 local time (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
LIVE
Knights
Warriors
Match scheduled to begin at 13:30 local time (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
LIVE
Titans
Dolphins
Match scheduled to begin at 13:30 local time (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
LIVE
Dolphins
Cape Cobras
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Warriors
Titans
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

The Ford Trophy

Canterbury
Otago
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
Northern Districts
Auckland
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
Wellington
Central Districts
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
Central Districts
Canterbury
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
Northern Districts
Wellington
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
Otago
Auckland
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)

Big Bash League

LIVE
Feb 6, 2020 - Challenger at TBA
tbc
tbc
LIVE
Feb 8, 2020 - Final at TBA
tbc
tbc

ICC Under-19 World Cup

LIVE
tbc
tbc
LIVE
tbc
tbc
LIVE
tbc
tbc
LIVE
tbc
tbc
LIVE
tbc
tbc
LIVE
tbc
tbc

CSA Women's Provincial League

Mpumalanga Women
Easterns Women
Western Province Women
Gauteng Women

Women's National Cricket League

ACT Women
Western Australia Women
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (23:00 GMT -1d | 18:00 EST -1d | 17:00 CST -1d | 15:00 PST -1d)
New South Wales Women
Tasmania Women
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (23:00 GMT -1d | 18:00 EST -1d | 17:00 CST -1d | 15:00 PST -1d)
Queensland Women
Victoria Women
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (00:00 GMT | 19:00 EST -1d | 18:00 CST -1d | 16:00 PST -1d)
Victoria Women
South Australia Women
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (00:00 GMT | 19:00 EST -1d | 18:00 CST -1d | 16:00 PST -1d)
ACT Women
Tasmania Women
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (23:00 GMT -1d | 18:00 EST -1d | 17:00 CST -1d | 15:00 PST -1d)
New South Wales Women
Western Australia Women
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (23:00 GMT -1d | 18:00 EST -1d | 17:00 CST -1d | 15:00 PST -1d)
Queensland Women
South Australia Women
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (00:00 GMT | 19:00 EST -1d | 18:00 CST -1d | 16:00 PST -1d)

CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition

Mpumalanga Women
Easterns Women
Western Province Women
Gauteng Women