Current GMT date and time Date Time
     - Day and Night - Covered by Cricinfo
Date and Time Match Weather The Weather Channel
Sun Jun 9 - Tue Jun 11
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Eastern Division - Bedfordshire v Buckinghamshire
Ampthill Park
N/A
 
Sun Jun 9 - Tue Jun 11
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Eastern Division - Cambridgeshire v Norfolk
Wisbech Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Sun Jun 9 - Tue Jun 11
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Eastern Division - Northumberland v Hertfordshire
Osborne Avenue, Jesmond
N/A
 
Sun Jun 9 - Tue Jun 11
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Western Division - Devon v Cornwall
County Ground, Exeter
N/A
 
Sun Jun 9 - Tue Jun 11
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Western Division - Wiltshire v Shropshire
Salisbury and South Wiltshire Sports Club, Salisbury
N/A
 
Sun Jun 9 - Tue Jun 11
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Eastern Division - Lincolnshire v Suffolk
London Road, Sleaford
N/A
 
Sun Jun 9 - Tue Jun 11
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Eastern Division - Staffordshire v Cumberland
Hem Heath Cricket Club, Stoke-on-Trent
N/A
 
Sun Jun 9 - Mon Jun 10
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Western Division - Berkshire v Dorset
Brakspear Ground, Henley-on-Thames
N/A
 
Sun Jun 9 - Mon Jun 10
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Western Division - Oxfordshire v Cheshire
Great and Little Tew Cricket Club Ground, Great Tew
N/A
 
Sun Jun 9 - Mon Jun 10
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Western Division - Wales Minor Counties v Herefordshire
Pontarddulais Park
N/A
 
Sun Jun 23 - Tue Jun 25
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Eastern Division - Bedfordshire v Staffordshire
Wardown Park, Luton
N/A
 
Sun Jun 23 - Tue Jun 25
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Eastern Division - Buckinghamshire v Northumberland
London Road, High Wycombe
N/A
 
Sun Jun 23 - Tue Jun 25
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Eastern Division - Cumberland v Norfolk
Furness Park, Barrow-in-Furness
N/A
 
Sun Jun 23 - Tue Jun 25
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Eastern Division - Hertfordshire v Lincolnshire
Balls Park, Hertford
N/A
 
Sun Jun 23 - Tue Jun 25
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Eastern Division - Suffolk v Cambridgeshire
Victory Ground, Nowton Road, Bury St Edmunds
N/A
 
Sun Jun 23 - Tue Jun 25
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Western Division - Cheshire v Wiltshire
Boughton Hall Cricket Club Ground, Chester
N/A
 
Sun Jun 23 - Tue Jun 25
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Western Division - Cornwall v Oxfordshire
Boscawen Park, Truro
N/A
 
Sun Jun 23 - Tue Jun 25
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Western Division - Herefordshire v Berkshire
Eastnor Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Sun Jun 23 - Tue Jun 25
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Western Division - Shropshire v Dorset
High Town, Bridgnorth
N/A
 
Sun Jun 23 - Tue Jun 25
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Western Division - Wales Minor Counties v Devon
Usk Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Sun Jul 7 - Tue Jul 9
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Eastern Division - Cambridgeshire v Hertfordshire
Anglo-American Playing Fields, Saffron Walden
N/A
 
Sun Jul 7 - Tue Jul 9
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Eastern Division - Lincolnshire v Cumberland
Sports Ground, Cleethorpes
N/A
 
Sun Jul 7 - Tue Jul 9
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Eastern Division - Northumberland v Bedfordshire
Osborne Avenue, Jesmond
N/A
 
Sun Jul 7 - Tue Jul 9
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Eastern Division - Suffolk v Staffordshire
Ipswich School Ground
N/A
 
Sun Jul 7 - Tue Jul 9
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Western Division - Berkshire v Wales Minor Counties
Falkland Cricket Club Ground, Wash Common, Newbury
N/A
 
Sun Jul 7 - Tue Jul 9
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Western Division - Dorset v Cheshire
Dean Park, Bournemouth
N/A
 
Sun Jul 7 - Tue Jul 9
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Western Division - Herefordshire v Devon
Stowe Lane, Colwall
N/A
 
Sun Jul 7 - Tue Jul 9
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Western Division - Oxfordshire v Shropshire
Banbury Cricket Club Ground, Bodicote
N/A
 
Sun Jul 7 - Tue Jul 9
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Western Division - Wiltshire v Cornwall
Station Road, Corsham
N/A
 
Sun Jul 21 - Tue Jul 23
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Eastern Division - Bedfordshire v Hertfordshire
Bedford School Ground
N/A
 
Sun Jul 21 - Tue Jul 23
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Eastern Division - Buckinghamshire v Suffolk
Gerrards Cross Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Sun Jul 21 - Tue Jul 23
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Eastern Division - Cumberland v Cambridgeshire
Ernest Pass Memorial Ground, Barrow-in-Furness
N/A
 
Sun Jul 21 - Tue Jul 23
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Eastern Division - Norfolk v Northumberland
Manor Park, Horsford
N/A
 
Sun Jul 21 - Tue Jul 23
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Western Division - Berkshire v Cheshire
Finchampstead Cricket Club
N/A
 
Sun Jul 21 - Tue Jul 23
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Western Division - Devon v Wiltshire
The Maer Ground, Exmouth
N/A
 
Sun Jul 21 - Tue Jul 23
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Western Division - Dorset v Herefordshire
Dean Park, Bournemouth
N/A
 
Sun Jul 21 - Tue Jul 23
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Western Division - Shropshire v Cornwall
London Road, Shrewsbury
N/A
 
Sun Jul 21 - Tue Jul 23
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Western Division - Wales Minor Counties v Oxfordshire
Pen-y-Pound, Abergavenny
N/A
 
Sun Jul 21 - Mon Jul 22
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Eastern Division - Staffordshire v Lincolnshire
Longton Cricket Club Ground, Stoke-on-Trent
N/A
 
Sun Jul 28 - Tue Jul 30
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Eastern Division - Norfolk v Buckinghamshire
Manor Park, Horsford
N/A
 
Sun Aug 4 - Tue Aug 6
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Eastern Division - Hertfordshire v Staffordshire
The Common, Harpenden
N/A
 
Sun Aug 4 - Tue Aug 6
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Eastern Division - Norfolk v Lincolnshire
Manor Park, Horsford
N/A
 
Sun Aug 4 - Tue Aug 6
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Eastern Division - Suffolk v Northumberland
Old London Road, Copdock
N/A
 
Sun Aug 4 - Tue Aug 6
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Western Division - Cheshire v Devon
South Downs Road, Bowdon
N/A
 
Sun Aug 4 - Tue Aug 6
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Western Division - Shropshire v Berkshire
Heath Road, Whitchurch
N/A
 
Sun Aug 4 - Tue Aug 6
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Eastern Division - Buckinghamshire v Cumberland
Pound Lane, Marlow
N/A
 
Sun Aug 4 - Mon Aug 5
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Eastern Division - Cambridgeshire v Bedfordshire
The Avenue Sports Club Ground, March
N/A
 
Sun Aug 4 - Tue Aug 6
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Western Division - Cornwall v Dorset
Boscawen Park, Truro
N/A
 
Sun Aug 4 - Tue Aug 6
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Western Division - Oxfordshire v Herefordshire
Banbury Cricket Club Ground, Bodicote
N/A
 
Sun Aug 4 - Tue Aug 6
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Western Division - Wiltshire v Wales Minor Counties
County Ground, Trowbridge
N/A
 
Sun Aug 18 - Tue Aug 20
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Eastern Division - Hertfordshire v Buckinghamshire
Marlins, Long Marston
N/A
 
Sun Aug 18 - Tue Aug 20
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Eastern Division - Lincolnshire v Bedfordshire
Gorse Lane, Grantham
N/A
 
Sun Aug 18 - Tue Aug 20
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Eastern Division - Northumberland v Cambridgeshire
Osborne Avenue, Jesmond
N/A
 
Sun Aug 18 - Tue Aug 20
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Eastern Division - Staffordshire v Norfolk
Haden Hill Park, Old Hill
N/A
 
Sun Aug 18 - Tue Aug 20
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Western Division - Cheshire v Shropshire
Whitehouse Lane, Nantwich
N/A
 
Sun Aug 18 - Tue Aug 20
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Western Division - Cornwall v Berkshire
Wheal Eliza, Bethel, St Austell
N/A
 
Sun Aug 18 - Tue Aug 20
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Western Division - Devon v Oxfordshire
The Fortfield, Sidmouth
N/A
 
Sun Aug 18 - Tue Aug 20
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Western Division - Herefordshire v Wiltshire
The Park, Brockhampton
N/A
 
Sun Aug 18 - Tue Aug 20
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Eastern Division - Cumberland v Suffolk
Sedbergh School
N/A
 
Sun Aug 18 - Mon Aug 19
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Western Division - Dorset v Wales Minor Counties
Dean Park, Bournemouth
N/A
 
Sun Sep 8 - Wed Sep 11
09:30 GMT | 10:30 local
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
Final - Cambridgeshire v Cheshire
Wisbech Cricket Club Ground
N/A
Tournament Results
Cambs v Cheshire at Wisbech - Sep 8-11, 2013
Cheshire won by 129 runs
Cheshire v Shropshire at Nantwich - Aug 18-20, 2013
Match drawn
Cornwall v Berkshire at St Austell - Aug 18-20, 2013
Match drawn
Cumberland v Suffolk at Sedbergh - Aug 18-20, 2013
Suffolk won by 110 runs
Devon v Oxfordshire at Sidmouth - Aug 18-20, 2013
Devon won by 128 runs
Hrford v Wiltshire at Brockhampton - Aug 18-20, 2013
Hrford won by 44 runs
Herts v Bucks at Long Marston - Aug 18-20, 2013
Herts won by 5 wickets
Lincolnshire v Bedfordshire at Grantham - Aug 18-20, 2013
Lincolnshire won by 5 wickets
Northumb v Cambs at Jesmond - Aug 18-20, 2013
Cambs won by 184 runs
Staffs v Norfolk at Old Hill - Aug 18-20, 2013
Norfolk won by 6 wickets
More results »
News | Features Last 3 days
News | Features Last 3 days