• Final: India Women v TBA at Bangkok

      Dec 4, 2016 (13:00 local | 06:00 GMT | 01:00 EST | 00:00 CST | 22:00 PST -1d)

    • Group C: Andhra v Hyderabad at Lucknow

      Dec 7-10, 2016 (09:30 local | 04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)

    • Group A: Baroda v U. Pradesh at Nasik

      Dec 7-10, 2016 (09:30 local | 04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)

    • Group A: Bengal v M. Pradesh at Delhi

      Dec 7-10, 2016 (09:30 local | 04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)

    • Group C: Chhattisgarh v J + K at Gwalior

      Dec 7-10, 2016 (09:30 local | 04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)

    • Group B: Delhi v Saurashtra at Vadodara

      Dec 7-10, 2016 (09:30 local | 04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)

    • Group C: Goa v H. Pradesh at Mumbai

      Dec 7-10, 2016 (09:30 local | 04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)

    • Group A: Gujarat v Tamil Nadu at Belgavi

      Dec 7-10, 2016 (09:30 local | 04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)

    • Group C: Haryana v Tripura at Kolkata

      Dec 7-10, 2016 (09:30 local | 04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)

    • Group B: Jharkhand v Odisha at Dindigul

      Dec 7-10, 2016 (09:30 local | 04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)

    • Group B: Karnataka v Maharashtra at Mohali

      Dec 7-10, 2016 (09:30 local | 04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)

    • Group C: Kerala v Services at Delhi

      Dec 7-10, 2016 (09:30 local | 04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)

    • Group A: Mumbai v Punjab at Rajkot

      Dec 7-10, 2016 (09:30 local | 04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)

    • Group B: Rajasthan v Vidarbha at Greater Noida

      Dec 7-10, 2016 (09:30 local | 04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)

  • Final: India Women v TBA at Bangkok

    Dec 4, 2016 (13:00 local | 06:00 GMT | 01:00 EST | 00:00 CST | 22:00 PST -1d)

  • Group C: Andhra v Hyderabad at Lucknow

    Dec 7-10, 2016 (09:30 local | 04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)

  • Group A: Baroda v U. Pradesh at Nasik

    Dec 7-10, 2016 (09:30 local | 04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)

  • Group A: Bengal v M. Pradesh at Delhi

    Dec 7-10, 2016 (09:30 local | 04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)

  • Group C: Chhattisgarh v J + K at Gwalior

    Dec 7-10, 2016 (09:30 local | 04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)

  • Group B: Delhi v Saurashtra at Vadodara

    Dec 7-10, 2016 (09:30 local | 04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)

  • Group C: Goa v H. Pradesh at Mumbai

    Dec 7-10, 2016 (09:30 local | 04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)

  • Group A: Gujarat v Tamil Nadu at Belgavi

    Dec 7-10, 2016 (09:30 local | 04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)

  • Group C: Haryana v Tripura at Kolkata

    Dec 7-10, 2016 (09:30 local | 04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)

  • Group B: Jharkhand v Odisha at Dindigul

    Dec 7-10, 2016 (09:30 local | 04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)

  • Group B: Karnataka v Maharashtra at Mohali

    Dec 7-10, 2016 (09:30 local | 04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)

  • Group C: Kerala v Services at Delhi

    Dec 7-10, 2016 (09:30 local | 04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)

  • Group A: Mumbai v Punjab at Rajkot

    Dec 7-10, 2016 (09:30 local | 04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)

  • Group B: Rajasthan v Vidarbha at Greater Noida

    Dec 7-10, 2016 (09:30 local | 04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)

Most Viewed
Players
Quote Unquote
I can't bring the sword to the ground, so I do it with the bat.
Players