previous next
Current Time

GMT

One-Day Internationals

LIVE
Australia
India
Match scheduled to begin at 14:40 local time (03:40 GMT | 22:40 EST -1d | 21:40 CST -1d | 19:40 PST -1d)
LIVE
Australia
India
Match scheduled to begin at 14:40 local time (03:40 GMT | 22:40 EST -1d | 21:40 CST -1d | 19:40 PST -1d)

Twenty20 Internationals

LIVE
New Zealand
West Indies
Match scheduled to begin at 19:00 local time (06:00 GMT | 01:00 EST | 00:00 CST | 22:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
South Africa
England
Match scheduled to begin at 18:00 local time (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
LIVE
New Zealand
West Indies
Match scheduled to begin at 14:00 local time (01:00 GMT | 20:00 EST -1d | 19:00 CST -1d | 17:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
South Africa
England
Match scheduled to begin at 14:30 local time (12:30 GMT | 07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST)

England tour of South Africa

LIVE
TBA
England

4-Day Franchise Series

LIVE
Dolphins
Cape Cobras
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
Lions
Knights
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
Titans
Warriors
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

Quaid-e-Azam Trophy

Balochistan
Sindh
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (05:00 GMT | 00:00 EST | 23:00 CST -1d | 21:00 PST -1d)
Khyber Pakhtunkhwa
Northern (Pakistan)
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (05:00 GMT | 00:00 EST | 23:00 CST -1d | 21:00 PST -1d)
Southern Punjab (Pakistan)
Central Punjab (Pakistan)
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (05:00 GMT | 00:00 EST | 23:00 CST -1d | 21:00 PST -1d)

The Ford Trophy

Canterbury
Wellington
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
Central Districts
Otago
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
Northern Districts
Auckland
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)

Quaid-e-Azam Second XI Trophy

Khyber Pakhtunkhwa 2nd XI
Sindh 2nd XI
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (05:00 GMT | 00:00 EST | 23:00 CST -1d | 21:00 PST -1d)
Northern 2nd XI (Pakistan)
Centr 2nd XI
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (05:00 GMT | 00:00 EST | 23:00 CST -1d | 21:00 PST -1d)
SPNJB 2nd XI
Balochistan 2nd XI
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (05:00 GMT | 00:00 EST | 23:00 CST -1d | 21:00 PST -1d)

Women's Big Bash League

LIVE
tbc
tbc
LIVE
tbc
tbc
LIVE
Nov 29, 2020 - Final at TBA
tbc
tbc