previous next
Current Time

GMT

Women's One-Day Internationals

LIVE
Australia Women
India Women

CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup

Eastern Province
Mpumalanga
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
Easterns
Gauteng
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
Free State
KwaZulu-Natal
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
North West
South Western Districts
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge

Eastern Province
Mpumalanga
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
Easterns
Gauteng
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
Free State
KwaZulu-Natal
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
North West
South Western Districts
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)

Momentum One Day Cup

LIVE
Knights
Titans
Match scheduled to begin at 13:30 local time (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
LIVE
Lions
Cape Cobras
Match scheduled to begin at 13:30 local time (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
LIVE
Warriors
Dolphins
Match scheduled to begin at 13:30 local time (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
LIVE
Cape Cobras
Knights
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
Dolphins
Titans
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

Pakistan Cup

Balochistan
Sindh
Central Punjab (Pakistan)
Southern Punjab (Pakistan)
Khyber Pakhtunkhwa
Northern (Pakistan)
Balochistan
Southern Punjab (Pakistan)
Khyber Pakhtunkhwa
Sindh
Northern (Pakistan)
Central Punjab (Pakistan)
Balochistan
Central Punjab (Pakistan)
Khyber Pakhtunkhwa
Southern Punjab (Pakistan)
Northern (Pakistan)
Sindh
Balochistan
Northern (Pakistan)
Khyber Pakhtunkhwa
Central Punjab (Pakistan)
Southern Punjab (Pakistan)
Sindh

Big Bash League

LIVE
Melbourne Stars
Brisbane Heat
Match scheduled to begin at 19:15 local time (08:15 GMT | 03:15 EST | 02:15 CST | 00:15 PST)
LIVE
Sydney Sixers
Adelaide Strikers
Match scheduled to begin at 19:15 local time (08:15 GMT | 03:15 EST | 02:15 CST | 00:15 PST)
LIVE
Sydney Thunder
Melbourne Renegades
Match scheduled to begin at 19:15 local time (08:15 GMT | 03:15 EST | 02:15 CST | 00:15 PST)
LIVE
Hobart Hurricanes
Brisbane Heat
Match scheduled to begin at 19:15 local time (08:15 GMT | 03:15 EST | 02:15 CST | 00:15 PST)
LIVE
Adelaide Strikers
Melbourne Stars
Match scheduled to begin at 18:45 local time (08:15 GMT | 03:15 EST | 02:15 CST | 00:15 PST)
LIVE
Melbourne Renegades
Sydney Sixers
Match scheduled to begin at 18:40 local time (07:40 GMT | 02:40 EST | 01:40 CST | 23:40 PST -1d)
LIVE
Perth Scorchers
Sydney Thunder
Match scheduled to begin at 15:40 local time (07:40 GMT | 02:40 EST | 01:40 CST | 23:40 PST -1d)
LIVE
Melbourne Stars
Hobart Hurricanes
Match scheduled to begin at 19:15 local time (08:15 GMT | 03:15 EST | 02:15 CST | 00:15 PST)

Super Smash

Central Districts
Otago
Match scheduled to begin at 16:00 local time (03:00 GMT | 22:00 EST -1d | 21:00 CST -1d | 19:00 PST -1d)
Northern Districts
Canterbury
Match scheduled to begin at 19:10 local time (06:10 GMT | 01:10 EST | 00:10 CST | 22:10 PST -1d)
Auckland
Central Districts
Match scheduled to begin at 15:10 local time (02:10 GMT | 21:10 EST -1d | 20:10 CST -1d | 18:10 PST -1d)
Wellington
Otago
Match scheduled to begin at 14:40 local time (01:40 GMT | 20:40 EST -1d | 19:40 CST -1d | 17:40 PST -1d)

CSA Women's Provincial League

Border Women
North West Women
Northerns Women
KwaZulu-Natal Women
Swd D Wmn
Free State Women

CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition

Border Women
North West Women
Northerns Women
KwaZulu-Natal Women
Swd D Wmn
Free State Women

New Zealand Cricket Women's Twenty20

Central Districts Women
Otago Women
Match scheduled to begin at 12:30 local time (23:30 GMT -1d | 18:30 EST -1d | 17:30 CST -1d | 15:30 PST -1d)
Northern Districts Women
Canterbury Women
Match scheduled to begin at 15:30 local time (02:30 GMT | 21:30 EST -1d | 20:30 CST -1d | 18:30 PST -1d)
Auckland Women
Central Districts Women
Match scheduled to begin at 11:40 local time (22:40 GMT -1d | 17:40 EST -1d | 16:40 CST -1d | 14:40 PST -1d)
Wellington Women
Otago Women
Match scheduled to begin at 11:10 local time (22:10 GMT -1d | 17:10 EST -1d | 16:10 CST -1d | 14:10 PST -1d)