previous next
Current Time

GMT

Test matches

LIVE
England
India
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)

Women's Twenty20 Internationals

LIVE
England Women
New Zealand Women
Match scheduled to begin at 14:30 local time (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)

County Championship

LIVE
Derbyshire
Leicestershire
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
LIVE
Durham
Glamorgan
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
LIVE
Essex
Gloucestershire
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
LIVE
Kent
Worcestershire
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
LIVE
Northamptonshire
Surrey
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
LIVE
Nottinghamshire
Lancashire
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
LIVE
Sussex
Middlesex
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
LIVE
Warwickshire
Hampshire
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
LIVE
Yorkshire
Somerset
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)

The Marsh Cup

LIVE
Victoria
South Australia
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (23:30 GMT -1d | 19:30 EDT -1d | 18:30 CDT -1d | 16:30 PDT -1d)

Caribbean Premier League

LIVE
Patriots
St Lucia Zouks
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (14:00 GMT | 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT)
LIVE
Jamaica Tallawahs
Trinbago Knight Riders
Match scheduled to begin at 14:30 local time (18:30 GMT | 14:30 EDT | 13:30 CDT | 11:30 PDT)
LIVE
Jamaica Tallawahs
Trinbago Knight Riders
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (14:00 GMT | 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT)
LIVE
Barbados Tridents
Guyana Amazon Warriors
Match scheduled to begin at 19:00 local time (23:00 GMT | 19:00 EDT | 18:00 CDT | 16:00 PDT)
LIVE
Jamaica Tallawahs
Patriots
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (14:00 GMT | 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT)
LIVE
Guyana Amazon Warriors
St Lucia Zouks
Match scheduled to begin at 19:00 local time (23:00 GMT | 19:00 EDT | 18:00 CDT | 16:00 PDT)
LIVE
Barbados Tridents
Trinbago Knight Riders
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (14:00 GMT | 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT)
LIVE
Jamaica Tallawahs
St Lucia Zouks
Match scheduled to begin at 19:00 local time (23:00 GMT | 19:00 EDT | 18:00 CDT | 16:00 PDT)
LIVE
Barbados Tridents
St Lucia Zouks
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (14:00 GMT | 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT)
LIVE
Guyana Amazon Warriors
Jamaica Tallawahs
Match scheduled to begin at 14:30 local time (18:30 GMT | 14:30 EDT | 13:30 CDT | 11:30 PDT)
LIVE
Patriots
Trinbago Knight Riders
Match scheduled to begin at 19:00 local time (23:00 GMT | 19:00 EDT | 18:00 CDT | 16:00 PDT)

Second Eleven Championship

Sep 6-9, 2021 - at TBA
Derbyshire 2nd XI
Middlesex 2nd XI
Glamorgan 2nd XI
Yorkshire 2nd XI
Gloucestershire 2nd XI
Surrey 2nd XI
Sep 6-9, 2021 - at TBA
Kent 2nd XI
Essex 2nd XI
Leicestershire 2nd XI
Nottinghamshire 2nd XI
Northamptonshire 2nd XI
Somerset 2nd XI
Sussex 2nd XI
Durham 2nd XI
Hampshire 2nd XI
Warwickshire 2nd XI

Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy

LIVE
Northern Diamonds
Western Storm
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
LIVE
Sep 10, 2021 - at TBA
South East Stars
Lightning
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 GMT
LIVE
Sep 10, 2021 - at TBA
Sunrisers
Central Sparks
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 GMT
LIVE
Sep 10, 2021 - at TBA
Thunder
Southern Vipers
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 GMT

Charlotte Edwards Cup

LIVE
Sep 5, 2021 - Semi-Final at TBA
tbc
tbc
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 GMT
LIVE
tbc
tbc
Match scheduled to begin at 14:00 GMT