previous next
Current Time

GMT

Test matches

LIVE
India
Sri Lanka

England tour of West Indies

LIVE
tbc
England XI

Women's One-Day Internationals

LIVE
New Zealand Women
tbc
LIVE
South Africa Women
tbc
LIVE
Australia Women
England Women
LIVE
India Women
tbc

4-Day Franchise Series

LIVE
Boland
Dolphins
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
Knights
Warriors
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
South Western Districts
Warriors
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
Titans
Lions
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
Western Province
North West
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
KwaZulu-Natal Inland
Limpopo
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
Northern Cape
Mpumalanga
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

Logan Cup

LIVE
Mid West Rhinos
Mountaineers
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
Southern Rocks
Matabeleland Tuskers
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
Mashonaland Eagles
Mid West Rhinos
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
Mountaineers
Southern Rocks
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

Plunket Shield

LIVE
Auckland
Canterbury
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Central Districts
Otago
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Northern Districts
Wellington
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)

Ranji Trophy

Feb 28-Mar 4, 2022 - 1st quarter final at TBA
TBA
TBA
Feb 28-Mar 4, 2022 - 2nd quarter final at TBA
TBA
TBA
Feb 28-Mar 4, 2022 - 3rd quarter final at TBA
TBA
TBA
Feb 28-Mar 4, 2022 - 4th quarter final at TBA
TBA
TBA

Pakistan Cup

Balochistan
Southern Punjab (Pakistan)
Khyber Pakhtunkhwa
Sindh
Northern (Pakistan)
Central Punjab (Pakistan)
Balochistan
Khyber Pakhtunkhwa
Central Punjab (Pakistan)
Sindh
Northern (Pakistan)
Southern Punjab (Pakistan)
Balochistan
Sindh
Central Punjab (Pakistan)
Southern Punjab (Pakistan)
Khyber Pakhtunkhwa
Northern (Pakistan)