France Women 112/9 (20 ov)
Germany Women 99/6 (20 ov)
France Women won by 13 runs
Jersey Women 129/7 (20 ov)
Sweden Women 21 (9.3/20 ov)
Jersey Women won by 108 runs
Italy Women 163/5 (20 ov)
Turkey Women 75/9 (20 ov)
Italy Women won by 88 runs
France Women 110/8 (20 ov)
Jersey Women 104 (19.3/20 ov)
France Women won by 6 runs
Sweden Women 139/6 (20 ov)
Germany Women 140/3 (18.2/20 ov)
Germany Women won by 7 wickets (with 10 balls remaining)
France Women 169/4 (20 ov)
Turkey Women 41 (11.4/20 ov)
France Women won by 128 runs
Germany Women 142/3 (20 ov)
Italy Women 143/3 (19.4/20 ov)
Italy Women won by 7 wickets (with 2 balls remaining)
Nepal Women 110/5 (20 ov)
Malaysia Women 83/4 (20 ov)
Nepal Women won by 27 runs
Italy Women 134/5 (20 ov)
Sweden Women 98 (18.1/20 ov)
Italy Women won by 36 runs
Turkey Women 52 (18.5/20 ov)
Jersey Women 54/1 (6/20 ov)
Jersey Women won by 9 wickets (with 84 balls remaining)
France Women 149/5 (20 ov)
Sweden Women 101/8 (20 ov)
France Women won by 48 runs
Jersey Women 121/6 (20 ov)
Germany Women 122/1 (18.4/20 ov)
Germany Women won by 9 wickets (with 8 balls remaining)
Malaysia Women 97/5 (20 ov)
Nepal Women 103/3 (17.3/20 ov)
Nepal Women won by 7 wickets (with 15 balls remaining)
Turkey Women 57 (18.1/20 ov)
Germany Women 58/0 (7/20 ov)
Germany Women won by 10 wickets (with 78 balls remaining)
France Women 104/8 (20 ov)
Italy Women 105/4 (15.4/20 ov)
Italy Women won by 6 wickets (with 26 balls remaining)
Turkey Women 51/8 (20 ov)
Sweden Women 52/0 (7/20 ov)
Sweden Women won by 10 wickets (with 78 balls remaining)
Italy Women 42 (11.4/20 ov)
Jersey Women 46/3 (7.2/20 ov)
Jersey Women won by 7 wickets (with 76 balls remaining)
Nepal Women 50 (16.5/20 ov)
Malaysia Women 51/5 (13.2/20 ov)
Malaysia Women won by 5 wickets (with 40 balls remaining)
China Women 72 (17/20 ov)
Hong Kong Women 72/9 (20 ov)
Match tied (Hong Kong Women won the one-over eliminator)
China Women 117/7 (20 ov)
Japan Women 82/9 (20 ov)
China Women won by 35 runs
Hong Kong Women 112/6 (20 ov)
Japan Women 65 (19.3/20 ov)
Hong Kong Women won by 47 runs
Nondescripts Cricket Club 187/6 (20 ov)
Chilaw CC 131/9 (20 ov)
Nondescripts Cricket Club won by 56 runs
Burgher Recreation Club 143/8 (20 ov)
Galle Cricket Club 98 (16.5/20 ov)
Burgher Recreation Club won by 45 runs
Moors Sports Club 160/9 (20 ov)
Colombo Cricket Club 156/7 (20 ov)
Moors Sports Club won by 4 runs
Negombo Cricket Club 139/7 (20 ov)
Kandy Customs Cricket Club 126/7 (20 ov)
Negombo Cricket Club won by 13 runs
Panadura Sports Club 155/6 (20 ov)
Police Sports Club 143/9 (20 ov)
Panadura Sports Club won by 12 runs
Air Force SC 66 (17.2/20 ov)
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club 69/2 (10/20 ov)
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club won by 8 wickets (with 60 balls remaining)
Badureliya Sports Club 114 (17.5/20 ov)
Ace Capital Cricket Club 115/6 (14.1/20 ov)
Ace Capital Cricket Club won by 4 wickets (with 35 balls remaining)
Sebast CAC 116/7 (20 ov)
Bloomfield 118/6 (19/20 ov)
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club won by 4 wickets (with 6 balls remaining)
Nugegoda SWC 88/9 (20 ov)
Colts Cricket Club 92/2 (12/20 ov)
Colts Cricket Club won by 8 wickets (with 48 balls remaining)
Tamil Union 128/7 (18 ov)
Kurunegala 89 (17.5/18 ov)
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club won by 39 runs
Burgher Recreation Club 74 (15.2/20 ov)
Colombo Cricket Club 75/5 (8.5/20 ov)
Colombo Cricket Club won by 5 wickets (with 67 balls remaining)
Panadura Sports Club 122/7 (20 ov)
Chilaw CC 112 (18.3/20 ov)
Panadura Sports Club won by 10 runs
Galle Cricket Club 139/7 (20 ov)
Kandy Customs Cricket Club 117 (19.1/20 ov)
Galle Cricket Club won by 22 runs
Negombo Cricket Club 88 (19.4/20 ov)
Moors Sports Club 90/2 (12.4/20 ov)
Moors Sports Club won by 8 wickets (with 44 balls remaining)
Air Force SC 111/8 (20 ov)
Nondescripts Cricket Club 115/3 (12.3/20 ov)
Nondescripts Cricket Club won by 7 wickets (with 45 balls remaining)
Police Sports Club 142 (19.3/20 ov)
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club 145/5 (19.2/20 ov)
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club won by 5 wickets (with 4 balls remaining)
Bloomfield 171/9 (20 ov)
Colts Cricket Club 172/7 (20 ov)
Colts Cricket Club won by 3 wickets (with 0 balls remaining)
Ace Capital Cricket Club 190/7 (20 ov)
Kurunegala 128/6 (20 ov)
Ace Capital Cricket Club won by 62 runs
Sebast CAC 154/6 (20 ov)
Ragama Cricket Club 140/9 (20 ov)
Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club won by 14 runs
Sinhalese Sports Club 178/1 (20 ov)
Tamil Union 182/6 (19.5/20 ov)
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club won by 4 wickets (with 1 ball remaining)
Kandy Customs Cricket Club 75/8 (20 ov)
Burgher Recreation Club 76/3 (9.2/20 ov)
Burgher Recreation Club won by 7 wickets (with 64 balls remaining)
Negombo Cricket Club 124/8 (20 ov)
Colombo Cricket Club 127/5 (19.1/20 ov)
Colombo Cricket Club won by 5 wickets (with 5 balls remaining)
Galle Cricket Club 40 (13.5/20 ov)
Moors Sports Club 42/2 (7.4/20 ov)
Moors Sports Club won by 8 wickets (with 74 balls remaining)
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club 121/8 (20 ov)
Nondescripts Cricket Club 126/1 (12.4/20 ov)
Nondescripts Cricket Club won by 9 wickets (with 44 balls remaining)
Chilaw CC 151/7 (20 ov)
Police Sports Club 129 (19.2/20 ov)
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club won by 22 runs
Panadura Sports Club 156/8 (20 ov)
Air Force SC 81 (17.3/20 ov)
Panadura Sports Club won by 75 runs
Tamil Union 147/7 (20 ov)
Badureliya Sports Club 123/6 (20 ov)
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club won by 24 runs
Burgher Recreation Club 144/7 (20 ov)
Negombo Cricket Club 91 (17.1/20 ov)
Burgher Recreation Club won by 53 runs
Nugegoda SWC 108/9 (20 ov)
Sebast CAC 109/3 (16/20 ov)
Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club won by 7 wickets (with 24 balls remaining)
Ragama Cricket Club 139/8 (20 ov)
Bloomfield 140/6 (19.4/20 ov)
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club won by 4 wickets (with 2 balls remaining)
Sinhalese Sports Club 94 (16.5/20 ov)
Kurunegala 85 (17.4/20 ov)
Sinhalese Sports Club won by 9 runs
Police Sports Club 115 (20 ov)
Air Force SC 116/6 (16.2/20 ov)
Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club won by 4 wickets (with 22 balls remaining)
Colombo Cricket Club 173/7 (20 ov)
Galle Cricket Club 66 (13.4/20 ov)
Colombo Cricket Club won by 107 runs
Kandy Customs Cricket Club 89 (17.3/20 ov)
Moors Sports Club 90/2 (11.2/20 ov)
Moors Sports Club won by 8 wickets (with 52 balls remaining)
Nondescripts Cricket Club 182/4 (20 ov)
Panadura Sports Club 134 (19.4/20 ov)
Nondescripts Cricket Club won by 48 runs
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club 143/7 (20 ov)
Chilaw CC 149/6 (19/20 ov)
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club won by 4 wickets (with 6 balls remaining)
Derbyshire 174/5 (20 ov)
Birmingham Bears 157/9 (20 ov)
Derbyshire won by 17 runs
Lancashire 152/9 (20 ov)
Durham 153/4 (18.2/20 ov)
Durham won by 6 wickets (with 10 balls remaining)
Hampshire 214/8 (20 ov)
Essex 96 (14.1/20 ov)
Hampshire won by 118 runs
Kent 189/6 (20 ov)
Glamorgan 191/3 (17/20 ov)
Glamorgan won by 7 wickets (with 18 balls remaining)
Surrey 124/9 (20 ov)
Gloucestershire 127/8 (19.1/20 ov)
Gloucestershire won by 2 wickets (with 5 balls remaining)
Leicestershire 164/8 (20 ov)
Northamptonshire 168/2 (18.5/20 ov)
Northamptonshire won by 8 wickets (with 7 balls remaining)
Worcestershire 226/5 (20 ov)
Nottinghamshire 170 (18.2/20 ov)
Worcestershire won by 56 runs
Middlesex 136 (18.4/20 ov)
Somerset 142/1 (13.3/20 ov)
Somerset won by 9 wickets (with 39 balls remaining)
Derbyshire 189/5 (20 ov)
Leicestershire 187/5 (20 ov)
Derbyshire won by 2 runs
Essex 163/7 (20 ov)
Sussex 138 (18.4/20 ov)
Essex won by 25 runs
Yorkshire 195/6 (20 ov)
Lancashire 180/8 (20 ov)
Yorkshire won by 15 runs
Hampshire 156/4 (20 ov)
Surrey 157/4 (18.5/20 ov)
Surrey won by 6 wickets (with 7 balls remaining)
Glamorgan 238/3 (20 ov)
Middlesex 209/5 (20 ov)
Glamorgan won by 29 runs
Birmingham Bears 202/6 (20 ov)
Northamptonshire 181/7 (20 ov)
Birmingham Bears won by 21 runs
Gloucestershire 195/7 (20 ov)
Essex 196/7 (19.1/20 ov)
Essex won by 3 wickets (with 5 balls remaining)
Somerset 154 (20 ov)
Kent 112 (15 ov, target: 126)
Somerset won by 13 runs (D/L method)
Yorkshire 182/7 (20 ov)
Nottinghamshire 174/4 (20 ov)
Yorkshire won by 8 runs
Lancashire 98 (14.5/20 ov)
Birmingham Bears 99/3 (14.2/20 ov)
Birmingham Bears won by 7 wickets (with 34 balls remaining)
Derbyshire 151/6 (20 ov)
Northamptonshire 152/4 (18/20 ov)
Northamptonshire won by 6 wickets (with 12 balls remaining)
Durham 168/6 (20 ov)
Nottinghamshire 171/5 (19.2/20 ov)
Nottinghamshire won by 5 wickets (with 4 balls remaining)
Gloucestershire 181/9 (20 ov)
Middlesex 179/6 (20 ov)
Gloucestershire won by 2 runs
Worcestershire 183/7 (20 ov)
Leicestershire 150/9 (20 ov)
Worcestershire won by 33 runs
Glamorgan 153 (19.4/20 ov)
Somerset 154/6 (14.5/20 ov)
Somerset won by 4 wickets (with 31 balls remaining)
Surrey 148 (19.3/20 ov)
Sussex 149/5 (19.5/20 ov)
Sussex won by 5 wickets (with 1 ball remaining)
Durham 217/3 (20 ov)
Yorkshire 189/7 (20 ov)
Durham won by 28 runs
Lancashire 208/4 (20 ov)
Nottinghamshire 186/5 (20 ov)
Lancashire won by 22 runs
Province Number 1 141 (20 ov)
Gandaki Province 142/8 (20 ov)
Gandaki Province won by 2 wickets (with 0 balls remaining)
Bagmati Province 82/7 (20 ov)
Madhesh Province 87/1 (13.2/20 ov)
Madhesh Province won by 9 wickets (with 40 balls remaining)
Gandaki Province 67 (19.1/20 ov)
Sudur Paschim Province 71/8 (17.5/20 ov)
Sudur Paschim Province won by 2 wickets (with 13 balls remaining)
Lumbini Province 113/9 (20 ov)
Madhesh Province 114/4 (16.3/20 ov)
Madhesh Province won by 6 wickets (with 21 balls remaining)
Gandaki Province 140 (19.4/20 ov)
Karnali Province 45 (11.2/20 ov)
Gandaki Province won by 95 runs
Lumbini Province 151/6 (20 ov)
Bagmati Province 108 (19.5/20 ov)
Lumbini Province won by 43 runs
Madhesh Province 172/7 (20 ov)
Gandaki Province 100 (19.3/20 ov)
Madhesh Province won by 72 runs
Province Number 1 99/9 (20 ov)
Bagmati Province 100/7 (20 ov)
Bagmati Province won by 3 wickets (with 0 balls remaining)
Province Number 1 125/6 (20 ov)
Madhesh Province 126/8 (19.3/20 ov)
Madhesh Province won by 2 wickets (with 3 balls remaining)
Hampshire 2nd XI 172/7 (20 ov)
Sussex 2nd XI 135 (18.3/20 ov)
Hampshire 2nd XI won by 37 runs
Yorkshire 2nd XI 199/6 (20 ov)
Nottinghamshire 2nd XI 143/9 (20 ov)
Yorkshire 2nd XI won by 56 runs
Nottinghamshire 2nd XI 183/6 (20 ov)
Yorkshire 2nd XI 185/0 (15.5/20 ov)
Yorkshire 2nd XI won by 10 wickets (with 25 balls remaining)
Middlesex 2nd XI 146/7 (20 ov)
Essex 2nd XI 147/3 (11.5/20 ov)
Essex 2nd XI won by 7 wickets (with 49 balls remaining)
Gloucestershire 2nd XI 174 (19.2/20 ov)
Northamptonshire 2nd XI 177/5 (19.5/20 ov)
Northamptonshire 2nd XI won by 5 wickets (with 1 ball remaining)
Northamptonshire 2nd XI 186/8 (20 ov)
Gloucestershire 2nd XI 187/5 (18.2/20 ov)
Gloucestershire 2nd XI won by 5 wickets (with 10 balls remaining)
Kent 2nd XI 185/8 (20 ov)
Surrey 2nd XI 182/4 (20 ov)
Kent 2nd XI won by 3 runs
Nottinghamshire 2nd XI 116/9 (20 ov)
Leicestershire 2nd XI 120/7 (19.2/20 ov)
Leicestershire 2nd XI won by 3 wickets (with 4 balls remaining)
Somerset 2nd XI 169/8 (20 ov)
Glamorgan 2nd XI 170/7 (19.4/20 ov)
Glamorgan 2nd XI won by 3 wickets (with 2 balls remaining)
Durham 2nd XI 139/8 (20 ov)
Lancashire 2nd XI 141/3 (14.3/20 ov)
Lancashire 2nd XI won by 7 wickets (with 33 balls remaining)
Durham 2nd XI 139/8 (20 ov)
Lancashire 2nd XI 141/3 (14.3/20 ov)
Lancashire 2nd XI won by 7 wickets (with 33 balls remaining)
Sussex 2nd XI 213/7 (20 ov)
Essex 2nd XI 206/4 (20 ov)
Sussex 2nd XI won by 7 runs
Warwickshire 2nd XI 144/8 (20 ov)
Glamorgan 2nd XI 148/9 (20 ov)
Glamorgan 2nd XI won by 1 wicket (with 0 balls remaining)
Worcestershire 2nd XI 175/5 (20 ov)
Gloucestershire 2nd XI 170/6 (20 ov)
Worcestershire 2nd XI won by 5 runs
Worcestershire 2nd XI 166/5 (20 ov)
Gloucestershire 2nd XI 167/6 (18.5/20 ov)
Gloucestershire 2nd XI won by 4 wickets (with 7 balls remaining)
Middlesex 2nd XI 208/5 (20 ov)
Kent 2nd XI 183/7 (20 ov)
Middlesex 2nd XI won by 25 runs
Worcestershire 2nd XI 138/8 (20 ov)
Glamorgan 2nd XI 142/3 (18.3/20 ov)
Glamorgan 2nd XI won by 7 wickets (with 9 balls remaining)
Leicestershire 2nd XI 149/9 (20 ov)
Nottinghamshire 2nd XI 153/3 (18.2/20 ov)
Nottinghamshire 2nd XI won by 7 wickets (with 10 balls remaining)
Northamptonshire 2nd XI 200/8 (20 ov)
Somerset 2nd XI 203/7 (20 ov)
Somerset 2nd XI won by 3 wickets (with 0 balls remaining)
Northamptonshire 2nd XI 172/7 (20 ov)
Somerset 2nd XI 176/5 (18.3/20 ov)
Somerset 2nd XI won by 5 wickets (with 9 balls remaining)
Kent 2nd XI 150/6 (20 ov)
Surrey 2nd XI 154/4 (19/20 ov)
Surrey 2nd XI won by 6 wickets (with 6 balls remaining)
Sussex 2nd XI 181/7 (20 ov)
Middlesex 2nd XI 185/4 (19.1/20 ov)
Middlesex 2nd XI won by 6 wickets (with 5 balls remaining)
Yorkshire 2nd XI 140/8 (20 ov)
Derbyshire 2nd XI 126/8 (20 ov)
Yorkshire 2nd XI won by 14 runs
Hampshire 2nd XI 201/6 (20 ov)
Essex 2nd XI 174/7 (20 ov)
Hampshire 2nd XI won by 27 runs
Worcestershire 2nd XI 151/8 (20 ov)
Somerset 2nd XI 154/4 (18.4/20 ov)
Somerset 2nd XI won by 6 wickets (with 8 balls remaining)