Full Name

Aaron George Dacres Daley

Born

July 02, 1989, Jamaica

Age

33y 93d

Nicknames

jnr

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Medium fast
Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
List A44028137.003775.67001200
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
List A44788421/161/1642.006.4639.0000
Recent Matches - Player