background-image
Abbas Jawad
background-image

Abbas Jawad

Oman

Full Name

Abbas Murtuza Jawad

Born

November 15, 1986, Pakistan

Age

34y 218d

Also Known As

Abe

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm medium

TEAMS