background-image
Abdul Mannan
background-image

Abdul Mannan

Pakistan

Full Name

Haafiz Abdul Mannan

Born

August 14, 1988, Bhalwal, Punjab

Age

32y 308d

Also Known As

Haafiz Mannan

Batting Style

Left hand bat

Bowling Style

Legbreak

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC112002735113.650120
List A161404019128.640140
T20330482916.0037129.72008100
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC111690---9.00-000
List A16604711/191/1947.004.7060.00000
T203------------

Recent Matches - Player

MATCHBATBOWLDATEGROUNDFORMAT
Wolves vs Sui Sthn Gas6 & 0--18-Oct-2014FaisalabadFC
Faisalabad vs Lahore S9 & 2--31-Oct-2013LahoreFC
Faisalabad vs Multan440/923-Oct-2013FaisalabadFC
Wolves vs Tigers29--03-Feb-2011FaisalabadList A
Wolves vs WAPDA210/2801-Feb-2011FaisalabadList A