Full Name

Mohammad Abdur Rahim

Born

December 12, 1974, Rajshahi

Age

46y 286d

Also Known As

Hira

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50s4s6sCtSt
List A110000.00000000
Bowling
FormatMatBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
List A1000-----000

Debut/Last Matches - Player

List A Matches
Span
2000/01 - 2000/01