Abhijeet Ahuja

Hungary
INTL CAREER: 2021 - 2022
Most viewed players
Most viewed players
Browse other players
Sri Lanka
All

Alphabetically sorted top ten of players who have played the most matches across formats in the last 12 months

Full Name

Abhijeet Deepak Ahuja

Born

January 16, 1987, Mumbai

Age

35y 164d

Also Known As

Marc Ahuja

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Medium

TEAMS

Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
T20I121212567523.27246104.060222530
T20121212567523.27246104.060222530
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
T20I12------------
T2012------------
Abhijeet Deepak Ahuja
Explore Statsguru Analysis
T20I