Full Name

Abhimanyu Rajp

Born

March 08, 1986, Ludhiana, Punjab, India

Age

36y 270d

Nicknames

Abhe

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Offbreak
Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
T20861592011.8049120.40004360
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
T2088174219102/232/2321.907.5517.4000
Recent Matches - Player
Photos
Abhimanyu Rajp
Abhimanyu Rajp Player Profile