Abhishek Ahuja

Hungary
INTL CAREER: 2022 - 2022
Most viewed players
Most viewed players
Browse other players
England
All

Alphabetically sorted top ten of players who have played the most matches across formats in the last 12 months

Full Name

Abhishek Deepak Ahuja

Born

August 07, 1985, Mumbai

Age

36y 326d

Also Known As

Stan Ahuja

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Offbreak

TEAMS

Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
T20I9901656118.3318091.660115571
T209901656118.3318091.660115571
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
T20I9------------
T209------------
Abhishek Deepak Ahuja
Explore Statsguru Analysis
T20I