Full Name

Abu Bakkar Siddiq

Born

October 15, 1993, Kustia, Khulna

Age

28y 353d

Nicknames

Jibon

Batting Style

Left hand Bat

Bowling Style

Slow Left arm Orthodox
Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC111723605724.0086441.660142280
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC1115853359155/255/2523.932.5256.8110
Recent Matches - Player
MatchBatBowlDateGroundFormat
Khulna Div vs Rangpur Div320/131-Oct-2015ChattogramFC
Khulna Div vs Dhaka Metro11*0/30 & 2/1624-Oct-2015FatullahFC
Khulna Div vs Dhaka Div13*2/2517-Oct-2015FatullahFC
Khulna Div vs Chittagong D30/909-Mar-2015Savar (3)FC
Khulna Div vs Dhaka Metro24 & 570/3702-Mar-2015Savar (3)FC