Full Name

Adam Richard M Berry

Born

September 22, 1992, Northern Ireland

Age

28y 263d

Also Known As

Richard Berry

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm medium

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
T20110242424.003568.57002000
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
T201------------

Debut/Last Matches - Player