background-image
Adnan Ilyas
background-image

Adnan Ilyas

Oman
Adnan Ilyas

INTL CAREER: 2015 - 2016

Full Name

Adnan Ilyas

Born

December 30, 1984, Zafarwal, Punjab, Pakistan

Age

36y 132d

Also Known As

Danni

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm medium

relations

(brother)

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
T20I121102585423.45218118.340116850
List A1818139311323.1155570.8111120
T20171603345420.87298112.0801251060
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
T20I12------------
List A1812810921/291/2954.505.1064.00000
T2017------------
Adnan Ilyas profile photo
Explore Statsguru Analysis

Photos


Jatinder Singh and Adnan Ilyas walk off as rain stops play
Adnan Ilyas, player portrait
Adnan Ilyas on his way to an eye-catching 113