Matches (15)
BAN v SL (1)
IPL (2)
ZIM v NAM (1)
Uganda Women in Nepal (1)
County DIV1 (4)
County DIV2 (3)
4-Day Championship (3)

Full Name

AFM Akhtaruddin

Born

January 01, 1968, Rajshahi

Age

54y 138d

Also Known As

Shaheen

Other

Umpire
Career Averages
Umpire & Referee
FormatMatUmpireTV Umpire
Test12210
ODI511635
FC3030
List A2121
T2022
AFM Akhtaruddin
Explore Statsguru Analysis
Test
ODI