Full Name

S.M. Ahamadul Kabir

Born

December 24, 1993, Gaibandha

Age

27y 216d

Nicknames

Ruddro

Batting Style

Left hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm offbreak

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC5902105923.3347544.210128040
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC5------------

Recent Matches - Player