Matches (16)
IND v SA (1)
PAK v ENG (1)
Road Safety (1)
County DIV1 (5)
County DIV2 (4)
WI-W v NZ-W (1)
CPL (2)
Marsh Cup (1)

Alauddin

Italy
Alauddin
Browse other players
Zimbabwe
All

Alphabetically sorted top ten of players who have played the most matches across formats in the last 12 months

Full Name

Alauddin

Born

July 07, 1973, Lahore

Age

49y 83d

Also Known As

Din Alaud

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Fast medium

TEAMS

Recent Matches - Player
MatchBatBowlDateGroundFormat
Italy vs Jersey0*0/1113-Jul-2013HoveOTHERT20
Italy vs Austria02/2012-Jul-2013HorshamOTHERT20
Italy vs Denmark01/1824-Jul-2011St ClementOTHERT20
Italy vs Jersey--2/2323-Jul-2011St MartinOTHERT20
Italy vs Norway--1/1822-Jul-2011CastelOTHERT20
Photos
Alauddin opened the bowling for Italy
Alauddin