Alexander Dizija

Serbia
INTL CAREER: 2022 - 2022
Most viewed players
For all Serbia players, click here
Browse other players
Ireland
All

Alphabetically sorted top ten of players who have played the most matches across formats in the last 12 months

Full Name

Alexander Dizija

Born

February 09, 1992

Age

30y 292d

Also Known As

Alex Dizija

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Offbreak

TEAMS

Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
T20I101003039230.30262115.640334820
T20101003039230.30262115.640334820
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
T20I10224790---19.75-000
T2010224790---19.75-000
Alexander Dizija
Explore Statsguru Analysis
T20I