background-image
Alexandrino Kirton
background-image

Alexandrino Kirton

U.S.A.
Alexandrino Kirton

Full Name

Alexandrino Andre Kirton

Born

May 31, 1988, Guyana

Age

33y 16d

Nicknames

Rusty

Batting Style

Left hand bat

Bowling Style

Slow left arm orthodox

TEAMS

Photos


Alexandrino Kirton Player Profile