Full Name

Ali Ahmmed

Born

October 25, 1996, Gopalganj

Age

24y 284d

Also Known As

Manik

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm fast

Height

6ft 2in

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC22222*-1612.50000000
List A31111*-714.28000000
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC2424819242/453/12948.004.6462.00000
List A33969221/261/2646.005.7548.00000

Recent Matches - Player

Photos


Ali Ahmmed
Ali Ahmmed