background-image
Alison Ratcliffe
background-image

Alison Ratcliffe

England

INTL CAREER: 1960 - 1961

Full Name

Alison Barbara Ratcliffe

Born

October 10, 1934, Haslingden, Lancashire

Age

87y 54d

Also Known As

Alison Littlefair

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50s4s6sCtSt
WTEST4722269545.200112050
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
WTEST48420211124/505/8117.583.0135.0100
Alison Barbara Ratcliffe
Explore Statsguru Analysis