Allan Douglas

Bermuda
Allan Douglas
INTL CAREER: 2019 - 2021
Most viewed players
For all Bermuda players, click here
Browse other players
New Zealand
All

Alphabetically sorted top ten of players who have played the most matches across formats in the last 12 months

Full Name

Allan Craig Douglas

Born

May 11, 1987, Bermuda

Age

35y 206d

Also Known As

Allan Douglas jnr

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

RELATIONS

AC Douglas

(father)

Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
T20I161513277423.35236138.5502331970
T20242223867419.30294131.29023525120
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
T20I167134142145/185/1810.146.359.5010
T20249158170175/185/1810.006.459.2010
Allan Craig Douglas
Explore Statsguru Analysis
T20I
Recent Matches - Player
Photos
Allan Douglas