Matches (15)
BAN v SL (1)
IPL (2)
ZIM v NAM (1)
Uganda Women in Nepal (1)
County DIV1 (4)
County DIV2 (3)
4-Day Championship (3)

Full Name

Andrew James Hall

Born

March 12, 1973, Gorton, Manchester, Lancashire

Age

49y 68d

Also Known As

Albert

Nicknames

Albert

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Medium

TEAMS

Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50sCtSt
List A6601166619.330130
Bowling
FormatMatBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
List A6000-----000
Debut/Last Matches - Player
Recent Matches - Player