background-image
Ane Moduke
background-image

Ane Moduke

Botswana

Full Name

Ane Moduke

Born

September 19, 2000

Age

20y 273d

Nicknames

Anesto

Batting Style

Left hand bat

Bowling Style

Left arm medium

TEAMS