background-image
Angela Batenberg-Venturini
background-image

Angela Batenberg-Venturini

Netherlands

INTL CAREER: 1988 - 1995

Full Name

Angela Batenberg-Venturini

Born

November 19, 1964, Netherlands

Age

56y 206d

Also Known As

Angela Venturini

Bowling Style

Right arm medium

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50sCtSt
WODI241955393.780020
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
WODI24231305655154/174/1743.663.0187.00100
Angela Batenberg-Venturini
Explore Statsguru Analysis