background-image
Anwarul Kabir Shamim
background-image

Anwarul Kabir Shamim

Bangladesh
Anwarul Kabir Shamim

Full Name

Anwarul Kabir Shamim

Born

April 04, 1945, Ghorashal, Narshingdi

Died

July 29, 2019, Dhaka, (aged 74y 116d)

Also Known As

Shamim Kabir

TEAMS