Full Name

Mohammad Ashfaq Ali

Born

October 05, 1978, Kamalapur, Khulna

Age

42y 304d

Also Known As

Rahad

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm medium fast

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50sCtSt
FC142312103219.360030
List A131359727*12.120030
Bowling
FormatMatBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC141634803274/5829.742.9460.5000
List A13648453224/314/3120.594.1929.40100

Debut/Last Matches - Player

FC Matches
Span
2000/01 - 2001/02
List A Matches
Span
2000/01 - 2001/02