background-image
Ashiraf Senkubuge
background-image

Ashiraf Senkubuge

Uganda|Wicketkeeper batter

Full Name

Ashiraf Majid Senkubuge

Born

December 30, 2001, Uganda

Age

19y 341d

Nicknames

Kazoora

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Fielding Position

Wicketkeeper

Playing Role

Wicketkeeper batter

TEAMS