Full Name

Ashraful Alam

Born

October 18, 1988, Rangpur

Age

32y 291d

Nicknames

Sujon

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm medium

Height

5ft 11in

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC220884.007410.81000010
List A320221.00728.57000020
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC211290---4.50-000
List A3------------