Full Name

Ashraful Aziz

Born

March 10, 1990

Age

31y 148d

Nicknames

Sujan

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm offbreak

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC816025910516.1855147.001035120
List A330652.002326.08001010
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC84969422/672/7847.005.8748.00000
List A3------------

Recent Matches - Player

MATCHBATBOWLDATEGROUNDFORMAT
Chittagong D vs Rangpur Div6 & 190/1205-Dec-2011BograFC
Chittagong D vs Dhaka Metro5 & 40/11 & 2/6721-Nov-2011SylhetFC
Chittagong D vs Dhaka Div30 & 12--14-Nov-2011ChattogramFC
Khulna Div vs Chittagong D0--04-Jan-2009SavarList A
Khulna Div vs Barisal Div5--02-Jan-2009Savar (2)List A