Athumani Kakonzi

Tanzania
Athumani Kakonzi
Most viewed players
For all Tanzania players, click here
Browse other players
Zimbabwe
All

Alphabetically sorted top ten of players who have played the most matches across formats in the last 12 months

Full Name

Athumani Kakonzi

Born

December 16, 1988, Dar es Salaam, Tanzania

Age

33y 356d

Nicknames

Babu

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Legbreak
Recent Matches - Player
Photos
Portrait of Athumani Kakonzi
Athumani Kakonzi bowling against Hong Kong