background-image
Atsuoko Suda
background-image

Atsuoko Suda

Japan
Atsuoko Suda

Full Name

Atsuoko Suda

Born

June 11, 1984, Kanagawa, Japan

Age

36y 340d

Also Known As

Atsuoko Kitamura

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm medium

TEAMS

Recent Matches - Player

Photos


Atsuoko Suda