Full Name

Avumile Mnci

Born

December 18, 1991, King William's Town, Cape Province

Age

30y 350d

Nicknames

Dungy

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Fielding Position

Wicketkeeper

Education

Amantinde High School
Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC314126065515.53156838.6401760774
List A241922636515.4749852.8101221304
T2042211*-616.66000040
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC31------------
List A24------------
T204------------
Recent Matches - Player
MatchBatWktDateGroundFormat
Border vs KZ-Natal4 & 13c/0s04-Mar-2021PaarlFC
Border vs Boland2--01-Mar-2021StellenboschList A
Border vs Boland312c/0s & 2c/0s22-Feb-2021PaarlFC
Northern Cpe vs Free State0--15-Mar-2020BloemfonteinList A
Northern Cpe vs S West D3--08-Mar-2020KimberleyList A