Matches (15)
BAN v SL (1)
IPL (2)
ZIM v NAM (1)
Uganda Women in Nepal (1)
County DIV1 (4)
County DIV2 (3)
4-Day Championship (3)

Full Name

Ayavuya Myoli

Born

June 08, 1990, King William's Town, Cape Province

Age

31y 345d

Nicknames

Aya, Harmisson

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Fast

Education

Dale College and Fort Hare University

TEAMS

Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC678049104163.3566615.610090170
List A3186168*8.004337.20001030
T20275573*-1070.00000060
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC67110765245661325/436/8934.593.5857.9720
List A31291096956344/384/3828.115.2332.2200
T202725366518143/203/2037.008.4926.1000
Recent Matches - Player
MatchBatBowlDateGroundFormat
LIONS vs Titans--0/2517-Feb-2022GqeberhaT20
LIONS vs Boland0*1/2415-Feb-2022GqeberhaT20
LIONS vs S West D--1/2526-Sep-2021KimberleyT20
Gauteng vs North West1*1/54 & 0/726-Mar-2021Potchefstroom (Uni)FC
Gauteng vs North West--1/2823-Mar-2021PotchefstroomList A