Full Name

Barend Daniel Albertus Westraadt

Born

April 02, 1957, Durban, Natal

Died

December 14, 2020 (aged 63y 257d)

Also Known As

Wessi

Other

Umpire

Career Averages

Umpire & Referee
FormatMatUmpireTV Umpire
FC6161
List A56551
T201082